QUEENS AGGREGATE


A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
TONY MOON WINGHAM 771.85 422.44 1
JIM JEFFREY LYNDHURST 770.1 4 422.50 2
BEN PICTON MUNGINDI 770.82 421.44 3
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 769.82 422.43 4
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 768.97 421.49 5
TONY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 768.84 419.42 6
ANDREW WILSON NARRABRI 767.9 419.46 7
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 767.89 421.54 8
WENDY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 767.83 420.41 9
BARBARA BELL HOLSWORTHY 766.87 418.46 10
NEIL GIBBINS M/N/B 766.72 419.4 11
GEORGE EDSER CENTRAL 765.84 418.41 12
ROB CADDEN CENTRAL 765.82 420.48 13
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 765.75 419.41 14
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 762.88 417.48 15
BILL MARTIN NATIVES 762.79 414.39 16
ROBERT LOXTON ALBANY WA 761.79 418.47 17
JOHN ASHTON PORT JACKSON 761.77 414.39 18
BOB PEDERSEN HOBART T.R.C. 761.77 412.38 19
NEIL DRAIN PORT MACQUARIE 761.75 419.42 20
JOHN BAXTER LITHGOW 761.7 418.4 21
GEOFF GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE 760.76 413.38 22
WAYNE LATHAM NATIVES 760.71 417.41 23
MURRAY WATTERSON HORNSBY 759.81 415.41 24
MICHAEL WOOD HUDDERSFIELD 759.73 421.44 25
EVAN JONES MANLY 758.75 414.4 26
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 758.71 416.42 27
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 758.67 412.35 28
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 757.78 412.38 29
CLIVE HALNAN CONCORD 757.63 413.31 30
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 757.57 414.3 31
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 756.71 412.4 32
GORDON DUNCAN CENTRAL 756.61 412.32 33
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 755.73 412.34 34
STEVE JACOBS M/N/B 755.71 414.36 35
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 755.62 409.27 36
KEN YOUNG SGS 754.63 415.37 37
SCOTT MONAGHAN NME\DUBBO 753.65 407.31 38
RICHARD JONES MANLY 752.63 412.37 39
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 751.58 405.21 40
DAVID WILLIS ARMIDALE 750.52 411.31 41
KENNETH WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE 747.64 409.33 42
ROBERT PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND 747.57 412.37 43
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 746.54 406.34 44
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 745.62 407.38 45
GRAEME BRIGHT BATHURST 745.57 408.32 46
KEVIN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 745.53 409.34 47
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 741.61 407.33 48
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 732.48 398.25 49
GEOFFREY ROBERTS CANBERRA 716.48 393.28 50
JOHN MILLINGTON KIAMA ALB PK 713.7 377.34 51
RICHARD BALE CONCORD 660.68 317.28 52
GARY SOMERVILLE M/N/B 659.53 412.25 53
JOHN YOUNG JUNEE 649.52 315.25 54
TONY EILBECK M/N/B 649.49 309.2 55
DANIEL COTTERILL BUNGENDORE 643.43 310.2 56
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 642.52 303.3 57
ANGUS ANDERSON KIAMA ALB PK 530.5 360.33 58
JAMES CORBETT BENALLA 423.51 423.51 59
RAY JONES BUNGENDORE 421.55 421.55 60
BILL HEALD PARKES 421.44 421.44 61
MARIS TAYLOR M/N/B 420.48 420.48 62
BRETT BOND LYNDHURST 420.47 420.47 63
ROBERT SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 420.47 420.47 64
KAREN BERMAN M/N/B 420.44 420.44 65
ANDREW SIMS PORT JACKSON 419.41 419.41 66
ANDREW MARTIN ROSEVILLE 417.37 417.37 67
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 417.34 417.34 68
ALASTAIR MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 417.27 417.27 69
STEVE NEGUS M/N/B 416.47 416.47 70
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 416.45 416.45 71
KEITH HILLS CANBERRA 416.4 416.4 72
MARK BUNT KATOOMBA 416.37 416.37 73
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 416.36 416.36 74
MICHAEL MILLEN ROCKDALE 415.42 415.42 75
ALLAN DOBLE SOUTHERN HLNDS 414.38 414.38 76
BERNIE DOOHAN LITHGOW 413.4 413.4 77
BILL BARRY HOLSWORTHY 413.39 413.39 78
CHRIS MAHER CANBERRA 413.34 413.34 79
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 412.36 412.36 80
BARRY WOOD KATANDRA 412.36 412.36 81
REX WAITE WEST WALLSEND 412.31 412.31 82
PETER ROBINSON CANBERRA 412.24 412.24 83
ROBERT BLACK GRAFTON 411.34 411.34 84
MAUREEN SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 411.33 411.33 85
ALEX FREEBAIRN PORT JACKSON 408.37 408.37 86
RICHARD DAWSON ROSEVILLE 407.44 407.44 87
FRANK MCDERMOTT M/N/B 405.25 405.25 88
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 402.37 402.37 89
MARK REA GOSFORD 402.29 402.29 90
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 399.22 399.22 91
ANNE-MAREE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 357.17 357.17 92
STEPHEN MCMINN KIAMA ALB PK 355.18 355.18 93
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 339.29 0 94
JON MARRIOTT ROSEVILLE 328.16 0 95
STEVE KING FASHION MOUNT 314.25 314.25 96
NIGEL OLIVER RANRC 152.06 152.06 97
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
SUSAN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 748.62 409.34 1
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 742.56 404.3 2
JOHN LYNCH UNGARIE 740.41 410.27 3
BRIAN CROOK CANBERRA 737.48 402.19 4
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 736.53 398.28 5
NICHOLAS BOYDE M/N/B 731.57 406.29 6
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALB PK 722.38 397.17 7
MATTHEW ELSWORTHY RAIL & TRAM 713.42 389.2 8
RODNEY SMITH RAIL & TRAM 709.47 391.27 9
GORDON DE GROEN SYDNEY 709.37 395.23 10
ROBERT HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 707.36 388.21 11
IAN BARRETT ORANGE 413.27 413.27 12
REBECCA SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 410.33 410.33 13
ALAN REILLY KATOOMBA 409.27 409.27 14
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 407.29 407.29 15
BARRY HALLAM NOWRA 405.28 405.28 16
GORDON GEMMELL WEST WALLSEND 405.28 405.28 17
MATTHEW SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 403.21 403.21 18
JAMES MARTIN ROSEVILLE 402.35 402.35 19
PETER BROWN GRAFTON 398.21 398.21 20
BRIAN CLARKE HURSTVILLE 396.23 396.23 21
JOHN MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND 394.27 394.27 22
JAMES PIRIE FASHION MOUNT 386.14 386.14 23
TERRY OWEN SYDNEY 385.13 385.13 24
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 382.14 382.14 25
KERRIE MCGUIGAN M/N/B 380.2 380.2 26
LINDSAY HOUGH FASHION MOUNT 303.19 303.19 27
MICHAEL MCKENZIE PERTH 301.16 301.16 28
VARUNA WIJETUNGE MANLY 295.12 295.12 29
IAN LINNEY RANRC 293.1 293.1 30
ROBERT SPERRING NOWRA 246.12 246.12 31
TIM ROBERTS GOSFORD 143.1 143.1 32
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
PHIL HIND YORKSHIRE 727.54 405.31 1
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 713.38 391.24 2
MICHAEL ASHTON PORT JACKSON 711.38 389.23 3
BOB HARROLD CONCORD 707.35 392.22 4
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 704.3 384.16 5
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 690.25 380.16 6
ROBERT SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA 689.28 378.13 7
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 675.19 375.12 8
MICHAEL WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE 648.28 325.12 9
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 622.39 298.18 10
ISHAN NADKARNI SYDNEY HIGH 407.24 407.24 11
BRENTON FRIEND MARRICKVILLE 405.21 405.21 12
JOSH BROWN GRAFTON 395.21 395.21 13
ANTHONY HALL JUNEE 395.18 395.18 14
DOUGLAS DUNN SGS 394.19 394.19 15
HOWARD SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 391.15 391.15 16
ALEXANDER DUNN SCS 388.17 388.17 17
BEN POPE SGS 387.23 387.23 18
BEN WEBSTER SGS 384.11 384.11 19
BRIAN MCINERNEY CONCORD 374.11 374.11 20
BRENDAN LEO SYDNEY HIGH 370.16 370.16 21
MICHAEL DO SYDNEY HIGH 364.13 364.13 22
DENIS STOJANOVIC SYDNEY HIGH 358.07 358.07 23
PETER TRAN SYDNEY HIGH 325.06 325.06 24
HAMISH TYM SGS 319.13 319.13 25
BEN SPICER CESSNOCK 317.09 0 26
ALEX MARRIOTT ROSEVILLE 309.16 0 27
JESSICA SPICER CESSNOCK 302.15 0 28
STEWART GEORGE CONCORD 209.06 209.06 29
F STANDARD GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
PETER DREW GRAFTON 898 491 1
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 893 494 2
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 891 491 3
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 886 486 4
DAVID GRAYSON LITHGOW 885 489 5
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 874 478 6
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 873 470 7
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 870 480 8
GREG WARRIAN TUMUT 853 466 9
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 852 467 10
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 852 461 11
ROB MCCRACKEN GRAFTON 844 465 12
ALAN SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND 831 451 13
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 745 349 14
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 714 346 15
MATTHEW PAROZ BUNGENDORE 495 495 16
JEFFREY EPPLESTON BATHURST 490 490 17
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 486 486 18
ANTHONY PEDERSEN CANBERRA 485 485 19
LESLIE HOSKING GOULBURN 484 484 20
JOHN BLACK GRAFTON 480 480 21
BEN FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY 477 477 22
JOSEPH JASON HURSTVILLE VDC 473 473 23
CLIFF AUSTEN NOWRA 470 470 24
ROBERT MALLICK CONCORD 468 468 25
LEE FOXALL CONCORD 466 466 26
GOTTLIEB NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY 462 462 27
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 456 456 28
SUSIE RYAN WODONGA 451 451 29
JACK BENSLEY COOMA 426 426 30
DAVID VIVIAN-JONES ALPINE/NAVY 345 0 31
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 342 0 32
F OPEN GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ALAN FRASER STRATFORD-MAFRA 1444 797 1
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 1436 787 2
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HLNDS 1434 781 3
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HLNDS 1416 772 4
PETER BOURKE NAVYRC 1305 715 5
ROD DAVIES CESSNOCK 803 803 6
STEPHEN RIGBY RAIL & TRAM 790 790 7
ROBERT EAGER GOULBURN 790 790 8
KEN LARKIN GRAFTON 591 591 9
GEOFFREY MINERS GOULBURN 517 517 10