DAY 3 AGGREGATE


A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BEN PICTON MUNGINDI 100.13 50.08 1
JIM JEFFREY LYNDHURST 100.12 50.08 2
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 100.12 50.06 3
MICHAEL WOOD HUDDERSFIELD 100.12 50.06 4
BARBARA BELL HOLSWORTHY 100.11 50.07 5
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 100.11 50.06 6
ANDREW WILSON NARRABRI 100.11 50.06 7
KAREN BERMAN M/N/B 100.11 50.05 8
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 100.10 50.05 9
JAMES CORBETT BENALLA 100.09 50.04 10
CHRIS MAHER CANBERRA 100.08 50.03 11
ROBERT LOXTON ALBANY WA 99.13 50.07 12
BRETT BOND LYNDHURST 99.13 50.05 13
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 99.13 49.06 14
WAYNE LATHAM NATIVES 99.12 50.08 15
ROBERT SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 99.11 50.04 16
MARIS TAYLOR M/N/B 99.10 49.04 17
BARRY WOOD KATANDRA 99.09 49.04 18
ALASTAIR MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 99.08 50.03 19
WENDY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 99.07 50.04 20
TONY MOON WINGHAM 99.06 50.04 21
RAY JONES BUNGENDORE 98.14 49.07 22
BILL HEALD PARKES 98.11 48.03 23
JOHN ASHTON PORT JACKSON 98.10 50.06 24
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 98.10 50.05 25
MURRAY WATTERSON HORNSBY 98.10 48.05 26
ANDREW SIMS PORT JACKSON 98.10 48.04 27
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 98.10 48.04 28
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 98.09 48.03 29
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 98.08 50.04 30
ROB CADDEN CENTRAL 98.08 49.03 31
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 98.07 49.06 32
ROBERT BLACK GRAFTON 98.07 49.02 33
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 98.06 49.05 34
NEIL GIBBINS M/N/B 98.05 50.03 35
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 98.05 49.03 36
STEVE JACOBS M/N/B 97.11 48.06 37
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 97.11 48.05 38
EVAN JONES MANLY 97.10 50.07 39
BILL BARRY HOLSWORTHY 97.10 47.05 40
ANDREW MARTIN ROSEVILLE 97.09 48.01 41
TONY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 97.08 48.03 42
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 97.08 47.05 43
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 97.07 48.02 44
KEVIN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 97.07 47.02 45
JOHN BAXTER LITHGOW 97.06 47.03 46
BERNIE DOOHAN LITHGOW 97.05 49.02 47
ROBERT PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND 96.10 47.05 48
NEIL DRAIN PORT MACQUARIE 96.10 46.04 49
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 96.09 48.02 50
KEN YOUNG SGS 96.09 47.05 51
BILL MARTIN NATIVES 96.09 47.04 52
KEITH HILLS CANBERRA 96.09 46.04 53
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 96.08 48.03 54
RICHARD JONES MANLY 96.08 46.05 55
MARK BUNT KATOOMBA 96.07 47.03 56
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 96.07 46.02 57
DAVID WILLIS ARMIDALE 96.06 47.03 58
KENNETH WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE 96.05 48.05 59
STEVE NEGUS M/N/B 95.10 46.03 60
ALLAN DOBLE SOUTHERN HLNDS 95.09 48.05 61
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 95.09 45.03 62
GEORGE EDSER CENTRAL 95.08 50.05 63
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 95.07 45.03 64
GRAEME BRIGHT BATHURST 95.06 47.03 65
MAUREEN SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 95.06 46.03 66
ALEX FREEBAIRN PORT JACKSON 95.04 46.01 67
FRANK MCDERMOTT M/N/B 95.03 48.00 68
REX WAITE WEST WALLSEND 94.09 46.02 69
SCOTT MONAGHAN NME\DUBBO 94.07 50.05 70
GEOFFREY ROBERTS CANBERRA 94.07 45.03 71
MICHAEL MILLEN ROCKDALE 94.07 44.01 72
PETER ROBINSON CANBERRA 94.06 45.02 73
GORDON DUNCAN CENTRAL 94.04 49.03 74
MARK REA GOSFORD 94.03 44.01 75
GARY SOMERVILLE M/N/B 94.02 48.01 76
BOB PEDERSEN HOBART T.R.C. 93.08 44.03 77
CLIVE HALNAN CONCORD 93.05 45.02 78
GEOFF GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE 93.05 45.00 79
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 92.08 48.06 80
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 91.05 43.04 81
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 91.03 47.02 82
RICHARD DAWSON ROSEVILLE 89.10 39.03 83
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 89.05 43.03 84
JOHN MILLINGTON KIAMA ALB PK 57.03 9.00 85
ANNE-MAREE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 52.03 5.00 86
ANGUS ANDERSON KIAMA ALB PK 46.04 0.00 87
STEPHEN MCMINN KIAMA ALB PK 46.01 0.00 88
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
NICHOLAS BOYDE M/N/B 98.07 48.04 1
BARRY HALLAM NOWRA 98.06 49.02 2
GORDON GEMMELL WEST WALLSEND 97.11 48.05 3
BRIAN CLARKE HURSTVILLE 97.10 48.04 4
IAN BARRETT ORANGE 97.09 49.06 5
SUSAN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 97.05 48.02 6
REBECCA SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 96.08 47.02 7
ROBERT HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 95.07 47.03 8
BRIAN CROOK CANBERRA 94.05 47.02 9
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 93.08 46.05 10
ALAN REILLY KATOOMBA 93.06 48.03 11
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALB PK 93.05 48.03 12
PETER BROWN GRAFTON 93.05 47.04 13
MATTHEW SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 93.04 45.03 14
JOHN LYNCH UNGARIE 92.06 47.03 15
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 92.05 47.03 16
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 91.06 44.02 17
JOHN MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND 91.04 43.02 18
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 89.04 44.04 19
MATTHEW ELSWORTHY RAIL & TRAM 89.03 47.02 20
TERRY OWEN SYDNEY 89.03 45.03 21
JAMES PIRIE FASHION MOUNT 89.02 41.01 22
GORDON DE GROEN SYDNEY 88.05 40.02 23
RODNEY SMITH RAIL & TRAM 86.05 40.00 24
JAMES MARTIN ROSEVILLE 86.05 37.01 25
KERRIE MCGUIGAN M/N/B 84.03 36.00 26
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
PHIL HIND YORKSHIRE 97.09 49.05 1
ANTHONY HALL JUNEE 96.05 47.00 2
DOUGLAS DUNN SGS 96.04 48.02 3
ISHAN NADKARNI SYDNEY HIGH 96.03 47.02 4
BEN WEBSTER SGS 95.04 48.03 5
JOSH BROWN GRAFTON 95.04 47.01 6
HOWARD SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 94.02 47.00 7
BRENTON FRIEND MARRICKVILLE 93.06 46.02 8
HAMISH TYM SGS 93.04 44.02 9
BEN POPE SGS 92.02 45.00 10
BOB HARROLD CONCORD 91.05 45.01 11
MICHAEL ASHTON PORT JACKSON 91.04 48.03 12
ROBERT SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA 91.04 47.02 13
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 89.04 46.02 14
BRENDAN LEO SYDNEY HIGH 89.04 43.01 15
ALEXANDER DUNN SCS 89.02 47.01 16
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 88.02 45.01 17
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 87.02 43.00 18
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 86.03 43.01 19
BRIAN MCINERNEY CONCORD 85.02 40.00 20
MICHAEL DO SYDNEY HIGH 83.04 36.00 21
DENIS STOJANOVIC SYDNEY HIGH 83.00 41.00 22
PETER TRAN SYDNEY HIGH 74.02 36.02 23
STEWART GEORGE CONCORD 56.02 36.01 24
MICHAEL WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE 46.02 0.00 25
F STANDARD GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MATTHEW PAROZ BUNGENDORE 119.00 59.00 1
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 118.00 58.00 2
PETER DREW GRAFTON 116.00 57.00 3
JEFFREY EPPLESTON BATHURST 115.00 58.00 4
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 115.00 57.00 5
LESLIE HOSKING GOULBURN 115.00 56.00 6
ANTHONY PEDERSEN CANBERRA 114.00 57.00 7
JOHN BLACK GRAFTON 114.00 57.00 8
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 114.00 56.00 9
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 113.00 55.00 10
GREG WARRIAN TUMUT 112.00 57.00 11
BEN FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY 112.00 53.00 12
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 112.00 53.00 13
ROB MCCRACKEN GRAFTON 111.00 56.00 14
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 111.00 53.00 15
JOSEPH JASON HURSTVILLE VDC 110.00 57.00 16
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 110.00 55.00 17
LEE FOXALL CONCORD 110.00 54.00 18
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 110.00 54.00 19
DAVID GRAYSON LITHGOW 110.00 52.00 20
F OPEN GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ALAN FRASER STRATFORD-MAFRA 191.00 96 1
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 189.00 94 2
ROD DAVIES CESSNOCK 185.00 93 3
STEPHEN RIGBY RAIL & TRAM 184.00 92 4
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HLNDS 182.00 88 5
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HLNDS 181.00 86 6
ROBERT EAGER GOULBURN 177.00 86 7
PETER BOURKE NAVYRC 173.00 87 8