DAY 2 AGGREGATE


Day 2 AGGREGATE        A Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT     POSITION
ROB CADDEN CENTRAL 174.25 75.11 1
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 174.23 75.09 2
NEIL DRAIN PORT MACQUARIE 174.23 74.09 3
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 174.21 75.08 4
TONY MOON WINGHAM 174.18 75.07 5
STEVE NEGUS M/N/B 174.17 74.07 6
BARBARA BELL HOLSWORTHY 174.16 74.05 7
JAMES CORBETT BENALLA 173.22 75.08 8
GORDON DUNCAN CENTRAL 173.19 75.11 9
RAY JONES BUNGENDORE 173.19 73.09 10
ROBERT LOXTON ALBANY WA 173.18 73.07 11
ROBERT SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 173.17 75.07 12
BRETT BOND LYNDHURST 173.17 74.08 13
TONY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 173.17 74.06 14
ANDREW SIMS PORT JACKSON 173.15 74.06 15
BILL HEALD PARKES 173.15 73.05 16
GEORGE EDSER CENTRAL 173.15 73.03 17
ALASTAIR MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 173.1 74.03 18
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 172.21 73.08 19
MICHAEL MILLEN ROCKDALE 172.19 75.10 20
NEIL GIBBINS M/N/B 172.18 73.06 21
GEOFF GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE 172.18 73.06 22
JIM JEFFREY LYNDHURST 172.18 73.05 23
MARIS TAYLOR M/N/B 172.17 73.09 24
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 172.17 73.05 25
CHRIS MAHER CANBERRA 172.15 73.05 26
MICHAEL WOOD HUDDERSFIELD 172.15 73.03 27
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 172.14 74.05 28
KEN YOUNG SGS 172.13 75.08 29
KAREN BERMAN M/N/B 172.12 74.05 30
CLIVE HALNAN CONCORD 172.09 74.02 31
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 171.2 74.08 32
WENDY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 171.17 73.07 33
JOHN MILLINGTON KIAMA ALB PK 171.16 71.05 34
GRAEME BRIGHT BATHURST 171.15 73.06 35
KEITH HILLS CANBERRA 171.15 73.06 36
ANDREW MARTIN ROSEVILLE 171.15 72.05 37
EVAN JONES MANLY 171.14 74.04 38
ALLAN DOBLE SOUTHERN HLNDS 171.14 73.04 39
BEN PICTON MUNGINDI 171.14 72.07 40
JOHN BAXTER LITHGOW 171.14 72.07 41
GARY SOMERVILLE M/N/B 171.12 72.05 42
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 171.09 73.02 43
ANDREW WILSON NARRABRI 170.21 71.06 44
RICHARD DAWSON ROSEVILLE 170.19 74.10 45
MARK BUNT KATOOMBA 170.17 72.07 46
BILL BARRY HOLSWORTHY 170.16 72.05 47
BOB PEDERSEN HOBART T.R.C. 170.14 74.06 48
STEVE KING FASHION MOUNT 170.12 72.03 49
RICHARD BALE CONCORD 170.12 71.04 50
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 170.1 71.01 51
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 169.18 74.09 52
MURRAY WATTERSON HORNSBY 169.16 71.06 53
KEVIN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 169.15 73.07 54
RICHARD JONES MANLY 169.15 73.06 55
ROBERT PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND 169.15 72.07 56
DAVID WILLIS ARMIDALE 169.15 70.03 57
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 169.13 74.06 58
STEVE JACOBS M/N/B 169.13 71.05 59
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 169.13 71.03 60
WAYNE LATHAM NATIVES 169.13 71.02 61
BILL MARTIN NATIVES 169.12 73.05 62
PETER ROBINSON CANBERRA 169.08 72.00 63
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 168.16 71.09 64
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 168.15 72.05 65
BARRY WOOD KATANDRA 168.14 72.04 66
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 168.14 71.05 67
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 168.13 72.07 68
JOHN YOUNG JUNEE 168.13 72.05 69
MAUREEN SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 168.13 72.04 70
TONY EILBECK M/N/B 168.13 72.04 71
BERNIE DOOHAN LITHGOW 168.13 71.04 72
FRANK MCDERMOTT M/N/B 168.12 72.05 73
REX WAITE WEST WALLSEND 168.09 73.04 74
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 167.16 73.07 75
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 167.16 70.07 76
ROBERT BLACK GRAFTON 167.14 74.06 77
ALEX FREEBAIRN PORT JACKSON 167.14 71.07 78
KENNETH WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE 167.13 72.06 79
JOHN ASHTON PORT JACKSON 167.12 69.03 80
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 167.11 73.09 81
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 166.14 71.06 82
ANGUS ANDERSON KIAMA ALB PK 166.12 68.04 83
STEPHEN MCMINN KIAMA ALB PK 166.07 71.04 84
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 166.07 68.01 85
DANIEL COTTERILL BUNGENDORE 165.12 69.03 86
SCOTT MONAGHAN NME\DUBBO 165.12 68.02 87
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 165.1 68.05 88
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 163.14 70.08 89
MARK REA GOSFORD 162.12 66.03 90
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 162.1 69.04 91
ANNE-MAREE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 162.06 70.01 92
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 161.2 67.05 93
GEOFFREY ROBERTS CANBERRA 158.09 66.05 94
NIGEL OLIVER RANRC 152.06 66.00 95
Day 2 AGGREGATE B Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT     POSITION
ALAN REILLY KATOOMBA 174.12 74.03 1
JOHN LYNCH UNGARIE 172.13 73.03 2
IAN BARRETT ORANGE 171.08 73.06 3
SUSAN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 170.17 72.05 4
BRIAN CROOK CANBERRA 170.08 72.01 5
JAMES MARTIN ROSEVILLE 169.19 71.08 6
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 168.12 72.05 7
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 168.11 74.05 8
REBECCA SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 168.11 72.07 9
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 167.14 72.06 10
RODNEY SMITH RAIL & TRAM 167.1 72.02 11
MATTHEW SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 167.09 74.06 12
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALB PK 167.08 70.02 13
GORDON GEMMELL WEST WALLSEND 167.08 68.03 14
GORDON DE GROEN SYDNEY 166.08 71.03 15
NICHOLAS BOYDE M/N/B 164.1 71.03 16
JAMES PIRIE FASHION MOUNT 163.07 69.01 17
BRIAN CLARKE HURSTVILLE 162.09 69.04 18
PETER BROWN GRAFTON 162.07 69.03 19
BARRY HALLAM NOWRA 161.12 70.06 20
JOHN MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND 160.14 72.06 21
KERRIE MCGUIGAN M/N/B 160.1 66.02 22
LINDSAY HOUGH FASHION MOUNT 160.09 69.02 23
MICHAEL MCKENZIE PERTH 160.06 69.03 24
MATTHEW ELSWORTHY RAIL & TRAM 159.11 66.03 25
ROBERT HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 159.09 66.04 26
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 159.05 66.02 27
TERRY OWEN SYDNEY 159.03 69.02 28
VARUNA WIJETUNGE MANLY 154.04 72.03 29
IAN LINNEY RANRC 152.06 65.02 30
ROBERT SPERRING NOWRA 137.08 68.03 31
Day 2 AGGREGATE C Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT     POSITION
ISHAN NADKARNI SYDNEY HIGH 170.12 72.05 1
BRENTON FREIND MARRICKVILLE 167.07 72.02 2
PHIL HIND YORKSHIRE 166.09 72.03 3
BOB HARROLD CONCORD 164.12 68.05 4
JOSH BROWN GRAFTON 164.11 71.05 5
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 163.13 70.07 6
MICHAEL ASHTON PORT JACKSON 162.13 68.04 7
ALEXANDER DUNN SCS 160.09 70.03 8
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 160.09 69.03 9
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 159.1 69.04 10
HOWARD SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 159.07 67.01 11
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 159.07 65.01 12
ANTHONY HALL JUNEE 158.06 70.04 13
DENIS STOJANOVIC SYDNEY HIGH 158.04 70.01 14
DOUGLAS DUNN SGS 157.06 72.05 15
BEN WEBSTER SGS 157.05 66.03 16
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 157.05 64.01 17
ROBERT SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA 156.03 67.00 18
BEN POPE SGS 155.11 58.05 19
STEWART GEORGE CONCORD 153.04 64.02 20
MICHAEL WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE 152.07 64.05 21
MICHAEL DO SYDNEY HIGH 150.03 62.01 22
BRENDAN LEO SYDNEY HIGH 149.06 57.03 23
BRIAN MCINERNEY CONCORD 148.03 56.01 24
PETER TRAN SYDNEY HIGH 135.02 60.00 25
HAMISH TYM SGS 91.02 0.00 26
Day 2 AGGREGATE F Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT     POSITION
ROD DAVIES CESSNOCK 327 139.00 1
ROBERT EAGER GOULBURN 320 139.00 2
STEPHEN RIGBY RAIL & TRAM 319 139.00 3
ALAN FRASER STRATFORD-MAFRA 319 137.00 4
GEOFFREY MINERS GOULBURN 318 137.00 5
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HLNDS 314 137.00 6
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 311 135.00 7
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HLNDS 305 127.00 8
KEN LARKIN GRAFTON 304 128.00 9
PETER BOURKE NAVYRC 289 126.00 10
Day 2 Aggregate S Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT     POSITION
DAVID GRAYSON LITHGOW 202 83.00 1
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 201 85.00 2
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 201 83.00 3
JACK BENSLEY COOMA 200 85.00 4
JEFFREY EPPLESTON BATHURST 199 83.00 5
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 198 87.00 6
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 198 86.00 7
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 198 83.00 8
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 198 83.00 9
MATTHEW PAROZ BUNGENDORE 198 83.00 10
ANTHONY PEDERSEN CANBERRA 197 85.00 11
PETER DREW GRAFTON 197 82.00 12
JOHN BLACK GRAFTON 196 87.00 13
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 195 82.00 14
LESLIE HOSKING GOULBURN 194 81.00 15
GOTTLIEB NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY 193 84.00 16
JOSEPH JASON HURSTVILLE VDC 193 83.00 17
ROBERT MALLICK CONCORD 193 81.00 18
BEN FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY 193 81.00 19
CLIFF AUSTEN NOWRA 193 76.00 20
ALAN SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND 191 79.00 21
ROB MCCRACKEN GRAFTON 190 86.00 22
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 189 85.00 23
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 187 83.00 24
GREG WARRIAN TUMUT 185 77.00 25
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 184 79.00 26
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 182 79.00 27
LEE FOXALL CONCORD 182 77.00 28
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 182 71.00 29
SUSIE RYAN WODONGA 177 77.00 30