800 Metre

A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
JIM JEFFREY LYNDHURST 50.8 5VV5VVVVVV 1
BEN PICTON MUNGINDI 50.8 V5VVV5VVVV 2
WAYNE LATHAM NATIVES 50.8 VVVV5VVVV5 3
BARBARA BELL HOLSWORTHY 50.7 555VVVVVVV 4
ROBERT LOXTON ALBANY WA 50.7 55V5VVVVVV 5
EVAN JONES MANLY 50.7 55VVVVV5VV 6
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 50.6 V5555VVVVV 7
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 50.6 V55VVV55VV 8
MICHAEL WOOD HUDDERSFIELD 50.6 5V5V5VVVV5 9
ANDREW WILSON NARRABRI 50.6 5VVVVV55V5 10
JOHN ASHTON PORT JACKSON 50.6 5VVVV5VV55 11
KAREN BERMAN M/N/B 50.5 555V5V5VVV 12
BRETT BOND LYNDHURST 50.5 5V55V5V5VV 13
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 50.5 555VVV55VV 14
GEORGE EDSER CENTRAL 50.5 55VV5V5V5V 15
SCOTT MONAGHAN NME\DUBBO 50.5 VV5V5V555V 16
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 50.5 55VV5V5VV5 17
TONY MOON WINGHAM 50.4 5V55VV55V5 18
WENDY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 50.4 55VV5V5V55 19
JAMES CORBETT BENALLA 50.4 55V5VVV555 20
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 50.4 V5V5VV5555 21
ROBERT SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 50.4 V5VVV55555 22
CHRIS MAHER CANBERRA 50.3 555V555VV5 23
ALASTAIR MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 50.3 555V55V5V5 24
NEIL GIBBINS M/N/B 50.3 555V5VV555 25
RAY JONES BUNGENDORE 49.7 VVVVVVV554 26
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 49.6 VV545V5VVV 27
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 49.6 V5V5VV5VV4 28
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 49.5 5VVV5V455V 29
BARRY WOOD KATANDRA 49.4 VV545VV555 30
MARIS TAYLOR M/N/B 49.4 55V5VVV455 31
GORDON DUNCAN CENTRAL 49.3 5V5V55545V 32
ROB CADDEN CENTRAL 49.3 5555VV554V 33
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 49.3 5V54VV5555 34
BERNIE DOOHAN LITHGOW 49.2 5V5545555V 35
ROBERT BLACK GRAFTON 49.2 554555V5V5 36
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 48.6 5VV5VV44VV 37
STEVE JACOBS M/N/B 48.6 V54VVVV45V 38
ALLAN DOBLE SOUTHERN HLNDS 48.5 54VVV554VV 39
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 48.5 V4V45V5VV5 40
MURRAY WATTERSON HORNSBY 48.5 5V54VV4VV5 41
KENNETH WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE 48.5 554VVVVV54 42
ANDREW SIMS PORT JACKSON 48.4 V5V54V55V4 43
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 48.4 V55VV554V4 44
TONY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 48.3 45V545V5V5 45
BILL HEALD PARKES 48.3 5V455V4V55 46
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 48.3 V5V54V5554 47
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 48.3 5VV5V54554 48
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 48.2 V55V555445 49
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 48.2 V5V5545554 50
ANDREW MARTIN ROSEVILLE 48.1 555445555V 51
GARY SOMERVILLE M/N/B 48.1 55554V5455 52
FRANK MCDERMOTT M/N/B 48 4554555555 53
ROBERT PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND 47.5 V4455VVV4V 54
KEN YOUNG SGS 47.5 VV45V5V44V 55
BILL BARRY HOLSWORTHY 47.5 VV44V4V5V5 56
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 47.5 VV4V55V4V4 57
BILL MARTIN NATIVES 47.4 55V45V4VV4 58
GRAEME BRIGHT BATHURST 47.3 4V5554V54V 59
DAVID WILLIS ARMIDALE 47.3 5VV54445V5 60
MARK BUNT KATOOMBA 47.3 5V54V454V5 61
JOHN BAXTER LITHGOW 47.3 55VV5444V5 62
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 47.2 V54554455V 63
KEVIN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 47.2 4VV5545455 64
RICHARD JONES MANLY 46.5 V4V4V4V54V 65
KEITH HILLS CANBERRA 46.4 55VV4V444V 66
NEIL DRAIN PORT MACQUARIE 46.4 VV4V55444V 67
STEVE NEGUS M/N/B 46.3 55V4454V4V 68
MAUREEN SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 46.3 4V55V5V435 69
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 46.2 55435545VV 70
REX WAITE WEST WALLSEND 46.2 35V5V54545 71
ALEX FREEBAIRN PORT JACKSON 46.1 V555544355 72
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 45.3 5V4444V54V 73
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 45.3 V5VV334555 74
GEOFFREY ROBERTS CANBERRA 45.3 V5554V4V34 75
PETER ROBINSON CANBERRA 45.2 54544V44V5 76
CLIVE HALNAN CONCORD 45.2 5V5V550555 77
GEOFF GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE 45 5445454545 78
BOB PEDERSEN HOBART T.R.C. 44.3 V44V34545V 79
MICHAEL MILLEN ROCKDALE 44.1 454444455V 80
MARK REA GOSFORD 44.1 54V4545543 81
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 43.4 44V3VVV444 82
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 43.3 V455343V4V 83
RICHARD DAWSON ROSEVILLE 39.3 25440V45VV 84
JOHN MILLINGTON KIAMA ALB PK 9 5400000000 85
ANNE-MAREE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 5 2300000000 86
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
IAN BARRETT ORANGE 49.6 V5V5VV4VV5 1
BARRY HALLAM NOWRA 49.2 545555V55V 2
GORDON GEMMELL WEST WALLSEND 48.5 455VVV5V4V 3
NICHOLAS BOYDE M/N/B 48.4 55V4V5V45V 4
BRIAN CLARKE HURSTVILLE 48.4 5V4V5V55V4 5
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALB PK 48.3 554V55VV45 6
ALAN REILLY KATOOMBA 48.3 55V5V45V45 7
SUSAN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 48.2 455455V55V 8
PETER BROWN GRAFTON 47.4 454V55VVV4 9
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 47.3 54V4555VV4 10
ROBERT HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 47.3 5V4554V5V4 11
JOHN LYNCH UNGARIE 47.3 VV545545V4 12
MATTHEW ELSWORTHY RAIL & TRAM 47.2 4555V445V5 13
REBECCA SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 47.2 V5545V5445 14
BRIAN CROOK CANBERRA 47.2 5555V53V54 15
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 46.5 54VV444VVV 16
MATTHEW SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 45.3 53V5444V5V 17
TERRY OWEN SYDNEY 45.3 V44345V5V5 18
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 44.4 4VVV5V4344 19
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 44.2 V5454V4444 20
JOHN MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND 43.2 445V4344V5 21
JAMES PIRIE FASHION MOUNT 41.1 5V54443443 22
GORDON DE GROEN SYDNEY 40.2 550434V45V 23
RODNEY SMITH RAIL & TRAM 40 4544450455 24
JAMES MARTIN ROSEVILLE 37.1 500454545V 25
KERRIE MCGUIGAN M/N/B 36 3434335344 26
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
PHIL HIND YORKSHIRE 49.5 V455VV5V5V 1
MICHAEL ASHTON PORT JACKSON 48.3 VV55455V45 2
BEN WEBSTER SGS 48.3 V5VV555445 3
DOUGLAS DUNN SGS 48.2 5544555V5V 4
ROBERT SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA 47.2 5V5534555V 5
ISHAN NADKARNI SYDNEY HIGH 47.2 4554V5V545 6
ALEXANDER DUNN SCS 47.1 555445V545 7
JOSH BROWN GRAFTON 47.1 5555545V44 8
ANTHONY HALL JUNEE 47 5444555555 9
HOWARD SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 47 4555544555 10
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 46.2 554V4554V4 11
BRENTON FRIEND MARRICKVILLE 46.2 5V55V35454 12
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 45.1 4544V45554 13
BOB HARROLD CONCORD 45.1 555V445444 14
BEN POPE SGS 45 5444554554 15
HAMISH TYM SGS 44.2 44534V5V45 16
BRENDAN LEO SYDNEY HIGH 43.1 444455444V 17
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 43.1 553454444V 18
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 43 4544444554 19
DENIS STOJANOVIC SYDNEY HIGH 41 4444545443 20
BRIAN MCINERNEY CONCORD 40 4455434533 21
PETER TRAN SYDNEY HIGH 36.2 045VV53333 22
STEWART GEORGE CONCORD 36.1 354453304V 23
MICHAEL DO SYDNEY HIGH 36 4244335443 24
F STANDARD
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MATTHEW PAROZ BUNGENDORE 59 6666656666 1
JEFFREY EPPLESTON BATHURST 58 6666565666 2
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 58 6566666656 3
ANTHONY PEDERSEN CANBERRA 57 6665565666 4
JOSEPH JASON HURSTVILLE VDC 57 6664666566 5
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 57 5666566656 6
GREG WARRIAN TUMUT 57 6666665556 7
JOHN BLACK GRAFTON 57 6656666565 8
PETER DREW GRAFTON 57 6666656655 9
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 56 6565666556 10
LESLIE HOSKING GOULBURN 56 6655656665 11
ROB MCCRACKEN GRAFTON 56 6666555665 12
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 55 6646565665 13
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 55 VV4VVV55V5 14
LEE FOXALL CONCORD 54 6645566664 15
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 54 5566656654 16
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 53 3446666666 17
BEN FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY 53 6655665455 18
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 53 6665565644 19
DAVID GRAYSON LITHGOW 52 6456555646 20
GOTTLIEB NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY 51 6555556554 21
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 51 5666555544 22
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 50 5655466544 23
CLIFF AUSTEN NOWRA 49 2445556666 24
SUSIE RYAN WODONGA 49 5463546565 25
ROBERT MALLICK CONCORD 49 6544564564 26
ALAN SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND 38 5565656 27
F OPEN  
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ALAN FRASER STRATFORD-MAFRA 96 XXXX9X9X99 1
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 94 X999X99XX9 2
ROD DAVIES CESSNOCK 93 99XX988XXX 3
STEPHEN RIGBY RAIL & TRAM 92 9XX999X899 4
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HLNDS 88 X878X98X8X 5
PETER BOURKE NAVYRC 87 999XX78X78 6
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HLNDS 86 977X998999 7
ROBERT EAGER GOULBURN 86 89989X8889 8