600 Metre

 
600 Metres A Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
RAY JONES BUNGENDORE 50.8 VV5VVV5VVV 1
BILL MARTIN NATIVES 50.8 V5VVVVVV5V 2
BEN PICTON MUNGINDI 50.7 555VVVVVVV 3
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 50.7 55VV5VVVVV 4
TONY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 50.7 VV555VVVVV 5
JOHN BAXTER LITHGOW 50.7 VVV5V5V5VV 6
TONY MOON WINGHAM 50.7 55VVVVVVV5 7
BARBARA BELL HOLSWORTHY 50.7 VVV5VVV5V5 8
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 50.6 V555VVV5VV 9
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 50.6 V5V5VV55VV 10
WAYNE LATHAM NATIVES 50.6 55VVVV5V5V 11
BILL HEALD PARKES 50.6 5VVVV55V5V 12
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 50.6 V5V5VVV55V 13
JOHN ASHTON PORT JACKSON 50.6 VV5VV5V55V 14
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 50.6 V5VV55VVV5 15
ROBERT SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 50.6 55VVVV5VV5 16
CLIVE HALNAN CONCORD 50.6 VV55VV5VV5 17
MARIS TAYLOR M/N/B 50.6 5V5VVVV5V5 18
MICHAEL WOOD HUDDERSFIELD 50.6 V5VVVV55V5 19
GEORGE EDSER CENTRAL 50.6 VVVV5V55V5 20
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 50.5 55V555VVVV 21
RICHARD DAWSON ROSEVILLE 50.5 5V55V55VVV 22
ALLAN DOBLE SOUTHERN HLNDS 50.5 5V55V5V5VV 23
CHRIS MAHER CANBERRA 50.5 V5V555V5VV 24
JAMES CORBETT BENALLA 50.5 5555VVVVV5 25
MICHAEL MILLEN ROCKDALE 50.5 55VVV5V5V5 26
JIM JEFFREY LYNDHURST 50.5 VVVV55V555 27
REX WAITE 50.4 55V5V555VV 28
WENDY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 50.4 5V555V5V5V 29
DAVID WILLIS ARMIDALE 50.4 5VVV55555V 30
ANDREW WILSON NARRABRI 50.4 V5VV5555V5 31
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 50.4 5555VVVV55 32
MARK BUNT KATOOMBA 50.4 VV5V5V5555 33
KEITH HILLS CANBERRA 50.3 5V5555V55V 34
PETER ROBINSON CANBERRA 50.3 5V55V5555V 35
NEIL DRAIN PORT MACQUARIE 50.3 5VV5555V55 36
BOB PEDERSEN HOBART T.R.C. 50.2 5555555V5V 37
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 50.2 VV55555555 38
BERNIE DOOHAN LITHGOW 49.9 VVVVVVVVV4 39
RICHARD BALE CONCORD 49.8 VVVV45VVVV 40
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 49.8 VVVV5V4VVV 41
STEVE NEGUS M/N/B 49.8 VVVVVVV54V 42
ANDREW SIMS PORT JACKSON 49.7 5V45VVVVVV 43
ALEX FREEBAIRN PORT JACKSON 49.7 VV54V5VVVV 44
KAREN BERMAN M/N/B 49.7 5VVV5V4VVV 45
ROB CADDEN CENTRAL 49.7 55VVVVV4VV 46
KEN YOUNG SGS 49.6 5VV45VV5VV 47
ROBERT PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND 49.6 54VVVV55VV 48
EVAN JONES MANLY 49.6 VV455VVV5V 49
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 49.6 5VVVV5V54V 50
SCOTT MONAGHAN NME\DUBBO 49.6 VVV5V4VV55 51
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 49.6 VVVVV45V55 52
NEIL GIBBINS M/N/B 49.6 VV5VVVV545 53
ROBERT BLACK GRAFTON 49.5 4V55VV55VV 54
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 49.5 VVV54V555V 55
ANDREW MARTIN ROSEVILLE 49.5 V555VV4VV5 56
GEOFF GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE 49.5 V55V4VVV55 57
BARRY WOOD KATANDRA 49.5 V55V55VVV4 58
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 49.4 55545V5VVV 59
RICHARD JONES MANLY 49.4 5555VV54VV 60
ANGUS ANDERSON KIAMA ALB PK 49.4 5V455VVV55 61
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 49.4 VVV545V555 62
MAUREEN SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 49.4 V5V5VV5455 63
GORDON DUNCAN CENTRAL 49.4 55VVVV5545 64
DANIEL COTTERILL BUNGENDORE 49.3 V5554V555V 65
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 49.3 V55545V5V5 66
JOHN MILLINGTON KIAMA ALB PK 49.3 V5V54V5555 67
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 49.3 VVV5555554 68
GARY SOMERVILLE M/N/B 49.2 5V545555V5 69
JOHN YOUNG JUNEE 49.2 545555VV55 70
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 49.2 V55V555545 71
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 48.6 4VV54VVV5V 72
KENNETH WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE 48.5 54V4VV55VV 73
BRETT BOND LYNDHURST 48.5 V45VV55V4V 74
STEPHEN MCMINN KIAMA ALB PK 48.5 VV54V5VV54 75
BILL BARRY HOLSWORTHY 48.4 54V5VV54V5 76
STEVE KING FASHION MOUNT 48.4 45VV45VV55 77
MARK REA GOSFORD 48.3 555V5445VV 78
MURRAY WATTERSON HORNSBY 48.3 55545VV4V5 79
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 48.3 V55V44V555 80
STEVE JACOBS M/N/B 48.3 55V545VV54 81
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 47.7 V4VVVVV44V 82
ROBERT LOXTON ALBANY WA 47.6 V44V54VVVV 83
ALASTAIR MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 47.4 5V4445V5VV 84
ANNE-MAREE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 47.4 VV5445VV45 85
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 47.2 55455V44V5 86
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 47.2 V5V5544545 87
FRANK MCDERMOTT M/N/B 46.5 V444V4VVV5 88
GRAEME BRIGHT BATHURST 46.4 4454V5VV4V 89
GEOFFREY ROBERTS CANBERRA 46.3 V54V55444V 90
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 46.3 54V45V53V5 91
KEVIN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 45.2 554V444V45 92
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 45.1 455V444545 93
TONY EILBECK M/N/B 43.2 554550V5V4 94
600 Metres B Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
JOHN LYNCH UNGARIE 50.3 V5V55V5555 1
REBECCA SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 49.7 5V4VVVV5VV 2
NICHOLAS BOYDE M/N/B 49.4 55V54V5V5V 3
JOHN MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND 49.3 55VVV45555 4
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 49.3 5V55VV4555 5
LINDSAY HOUGH FASHION MOUNT 48.5 5VV4V45V5V 6
BARRY HALLAM NOWRA 48.4 4VVV55554V 7
IAN BARRETT ORANGE 48.3 55V54V45V5 8
ALAN REILLY KATOOMBA 48.3 VV555544V5 9
ROBERT HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 48.3 VV545V5455 10
ROBERT SPERRING NOWRA 48.3 V45VV55455 11
MATTHEW SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 48.2 V55454555V 12
JAMES MARTIN ROSEVILLE 48.2 5V5V544555 13
MATTHEW ELSWORTHY RAIL & TRAM 48.1 55455554V5 14
IAN LINNEY RANRC 48 5445555555 15
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 47.5 V4V445VV5V 16
VARUNA WIJETUNGE MANLY 47.4 5V4V4455VV 17
SUSAN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 47.4 VV445V54V5 18
GORDON GEMMELL WEST WALLSEND 47.3 5VV5454V45 19
MICHAEL MCKENZIE PERTH 47.3 44V55V55V4 20
RODNEY SMITH RAIL & TRAM 46.4 4VVV4V4545 21
PETER BROWN GRAFTON 46.3 V54444VV55 22
KERRIE MCGUIGAN M/N/B 46.2 544V5V4545 23
BRIAN CLARKE HURSTVILLE 46.2 54545V5V44 24
JAN MORLEY-WAPLES KIAMA ALB PK 46 4554555454 25
JAMES PIRIE FASHION MOUNT 45.3 V505555V5V 26
GORDON DE GROEN SYDNEY 45.2 V4444545V5 27
TERRY OWEN SYDNEY 45.2 445VV45454 28
TIM ROBERTS GOSFORD 45 4554454455 29
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 44.3 4444454VVV 30
BRIAN CROOK CANBERRA 44.3 45V444VV44 31
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 42 5445444543 32
600 Metres C Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BRENTON FREIND MARRICKVILLE 49.3 55V45VV555 1
DOUGLAS DUNN SGS 48.5 5V55V4V4VV 2
BEN POPE SGS 48.4 V4V5V4555V 3
ANTHONY HALL JUNEE 48.2 4555554VV5 4
ALEXANDER DUNN SCS 48.2 55555V4V45 5
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 47.3 55VV4554V4 6
BOB HARROLD CONCORD 47.2 555V54V445 7
BRIAN MCINERNEY CONCORD 47.1 55545545V4 8
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 46.3 VV5455V534 9
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 46.2 V4445545V5 10
PHIL HIND YORKSHIRE 46.2 44555VV454 11
HAMISH TYM SGS 46.1 5455545V44 12
ISHAN NADKARNI SYDNEY HIGH 46.1 5555V54444 13
JOSH BROWN GRAFTON 45.2 444V455V45 14
MICHAEL ASHTON PORT JACKSON 45.1 5554V44355 15
ROBERT SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA 44.2 5V44445V44 16
HOWARD SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 44.1 544445V454 17
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 44.1 544V544544 18
BRENDAN LEO SYDNEY HIGH 43.2 344V44455V 19
MICHAEL WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE 43.1 5454V44444 20
BEN WEBSTER SGS 43 4545545434 21
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 41.1 2V54444454 22
DENIS STOJANOVIC SYDNEY HIGH 40.2 245V4V4353 23
MICHAEL DO SYDNEY HIGH 39.1 45044V4544 24
PETER TRAN SYDNEY HIGH 39 4445455440 25
600 Metres F Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ROBERT EAGER GOULBURN 97 X99XXXX9XX 1
ROD DAVIES CESSNOCK 97 XX8XXXXX9X 2
ALAN FRASER STRATFORD-MAFRA 97 XX9XX9XX9X 3
KEN LARKIN GRAFTON 96 XX89XXXXX9 4
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HLNDS 95 XX89X9X9XX 5
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 95 9X9XX9XX99 6
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HLNDS 94 X9X889XXXX 7
STEPHEN RIGBY RAIL & TRAM 92 89X99X9X99 8
PETER BOURKE NAVYRC 89 9XX8X98988 9
GEOFFREY MINERS GOULBURN 14 4004033 10
600 Metres S Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
DAVID GRAYSON LITHGOW 60 6666666666 1
PETER DREW GRAFTON 60 6666666666 2
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 59 6656666666 3
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 59 6656666666 4
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 59 6665666666 5
LESLIE HOSKING GOULBURN 59 6666656666 6
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 59 6666665666 7
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 59 6666665666 8
MATTHEW PAROZ BUNGENDORE 59 6666666656 9
BEN FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY 58 5656666666 10
JEFFREY EPPLESTON BATHURST 58 6665566666 11
JOSEPH JASON HURSTVILLE VDC 58 6666556666 12
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 58 6656665666 13
ANTHONY PEDERSEN CANBERRA 58 6656666566 14
JACK BENSLEY COOMA 58 6656666566 15
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 58 6665666656 16
SUSIE RYAN WODONGA 58 6666566656 17
LEE FOXALL CONCORD 58 6656666665 18
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 57 5566656666 19
GREG WARRIAN TUMUT 57 5566666566 20
ROBERT MALLICK CONCORD 57 6666556656 21
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 56 5666466656 22
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 56 6655666556 23
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 56 5666566556 24
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 56 6666566456 25
CLIFF AUSTEN NOWRA 56 6666665555 26
GOTTLIEB NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY 54 5556556665 27
JOHN BLACK GRAFTON 54 6565555665 28
ALAN SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND 53 4655556665 29
ROB MCCRACKEN GRAFTON 50 4546466555 30