500 Metre

 
A Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BILL HEALD PARKES 50.8 VVVVV55VVV 1
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 50.7 VVV55V5VVV 2
RICHARD DAWSON ROSEVILLE 50.7 5VV5VVVVV5 3
MARIS TAYLOR M/N/B 50.6 V555VV5VVV 4
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 50.6 5VVV55V5VV 5
NEIL DRAIN PORT MACQUARIE 50.6 V5VV55V5VV 6
KAREN BERMAN M/N/B 50.6 555VVVVV5V 7
MICHAEL WOOD HUDDERSFIELD 50.6 5V55VVVV5V 8
ANDREW SIMS PORT JACKSON 50.6 5V5VVVV55V 9
MICHAEL MILLEN ROCKDALE 50.6 VVV555VVV5 10
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 50.6 55VVVV5VV5 11
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 50.6 VV55VVV5V5 12
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 50.6 V5VV5VV5V5 13
KEITH HILLS CANBERRA 50.5 V55V555VVV 14
BARRY WOOD KATANDRA 50.5 55V5VV55VV 15
JAMES CORBETT BENALLA 50.5 55V55VVV5V 16
BILL BARRY HOLSWORTHY 50.5 55V5V5VV5V 17
ANDREW WILSON NARRABRI 50.5 VV55V55V5V 18
MURRAY WATTERSON HORNSBY 50.5 V55V5VV55V 19
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 50.5 55VVV5V55V 20
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 50.5 VV5VV5555V 21
CHRIS MAHER CANBERRA 50.5 5V55VVV5V5 22
KEVIN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 50.5 V5VV5V55V5 23
BEN PICTON MUNGINDI 50.5 5VV5V5VV55 24
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 50.5 V5V5VV5V55 25
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 50.4 5555V5VV5V 26
BARBARA BELL HOLSWORTHY 50.4 V55VV5555V 27
JIM JEFFREY LYNDHURST 50.4 VVV555555V 28
JOHN BAXTER LITHGOW 50.3 V555V555V5 29
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 50.3 V55555VV55 30
RICHARD JONES MANLY 50.3 55VVV55555 31
MARK REA GOSFORD 50.2 5555V555V5 32
BRETT BOND LYNDHURST 49.8 VVVV4V5VVV 33
ANDREW MARTIN ROSEVILLE 49.8 VVVVV4VV5V 34
RAY JONES BUNGENDORE 49.7 5VVVV45VVV 35
STEVE NEGUS M/N/B 49.7 V5V4VVV5VV 36
ROBERT SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 49.7 54VVVVVV5V 37
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 49.6 5V45VVVV5V 38
ROBERT LOXTON ALBANY WA 49.6 5V4V5VVV5V 39
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 49.5 5V54V55VVV 40
BOB PEDERSEN HOBART T.R.C. 49.5 5VV55V45VV 41
TONY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 49.5 5V5VV45V5V 42
ROBERT PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND 49.5 545VVV5VV5 43
ROBERT BLACK GRAFTON 49.5 5V5VV5V4V5 44
ROB CADDEN CENTRAL 49.5 5VV4V5VV55 45
ALASTAIR MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 49.5 5VV55V5VV4 46
STEVE JACOBS M/N/B 49.5 V5V5V5V5V4 47
BILL MARTIN NATIVES 49.5 5V55VVVV54 48
WAYNE LATHAM NATIVES 49.4 55V5VV455V 49
MARK BUNT KATOOMBA 49.4 45V555VVV5 50
PETER ROBINSON CANBERRA 49.4 555VVV45V5 51
GEOFFREY ROBERTS CANBERRA 49.4 5V5VV54V55 52
KEN YOUNG SGS 49.4 5V5VV54V55 53
ALEX FREEBAIRN PORT JACKSON 49.3 555555V4VV 54
WENDY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 49.3 554555VVV5 55
DAVID WILLIS ARMIDALE 49.3 5V554VV555 56
MAUREEN SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 49.3 5V555V5V45 57
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 49.2 555455VV55 58
TONY MOON WINGHAM 49.2 55V55V5455 59
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 49.1 V455555555 60
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 49.1 55555V5455 61
REX WAITE WEST WALLSEND 48.7 V54V4VVVVV 62
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 48.7 VVVVV5VV44 63
GEOFF GROSSKREUTZ BRISBANE 48.5 544V55VVVV 64
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 48.5 54VV4V55VV 65
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 48.5 5V5VVVV445 66
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 48.4 V5V45545VV 67
JOHN ASHTON PORT JACKSON 48.4 5VVV44V555 68
BERNIE DOOHAN LITHGOW 48.3 5455V545VV 69
CLIVE HALNAN CONCORD 48.3 554V5V45V5 70
GRAEME BRIGHT BATHURST 48.3 555VV44V55 71
JOHN MILLINGTON KIAMA ALB PK 48.3 V555VV5454 72
NEIL GIBBINS M/N/B 48.2 554V45555V 73
KENNETH WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE 48 5455455555 74
ALLAN DOBLE SOUTHERN HLNDS 47.4 4V5554V4VV 75
ANNE-MAREE MCDOUGALL NORTH SYDNEY 47.3 554544VV5V 76
EVAN JONES MANLY 47.3 5V4V45545V 77
FRANK MCDERMOTT M/N/B 47.3 554VV4V554 78
ANGUS ANDERSON KIAMA ALB PK 46.4 V444V5V4V5 79
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 46.2 V554V44455 80
GARY SOMERVILLE M/N/B 46.1 5V45444555 81
STEPHEN MCMINN KIAMA ALB PK 46.1 555454V544 82
GEORGE EDSER CENTRAL 45.3 45544V44VV 83
GORDON DUNCAN CENTRAL 45.1 5V44545544 84
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 44.2 24V5545V54 85
SCOTT MONAGHAN NME\DUBBO 44.2 5V5V444444 86
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 44.1 4444V44555 87
B Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
NICHOLAS BOYDE M/N/B 50.3 555VV5V555 1
REBECCA SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 49.6 5VVV45VVV5 2
GORDON GEMMELL WEST WALLSEND 49.6 V55VVV4VV5 3
BRIAN CLARKE HURSTVILLE 49.6 VVVVVV5554 4
JAMES MARTIN ROSEVILLE 49.4 5V4555VVV5 5
BARRY HALLAM NOWRA 49.4 45V5V5V5V5 6
SUSAN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 49.3 5V55V4V555 7
ROBERT HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 48.4 54V4V5V55V 8
IAN BARRETT ORANGE 48.3 55V45V545V 9
KERRIE MCGUIGAN M/N/B 48.3 V5V4455V55 10
GORDON DE GROEN SYDNEY 48.3 55V455VV45 11
JOHN MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND 48.2 555454V5V5 12
JAMES PIRIE FASHION MOUNT 48.1 545V455555 13
MATTHEW SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 48.1 554V555455 14
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 47.4 555VVV44V4 15
BRIAN CROOK CANBERRA 47.3 V545V54V45 16
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 47.3 55544VVV54 17
RODNEY SMITH RAIL & TRAM 46.5 V4V45V4VV4 18
PETER BROWN GRAFTON 46.1 445V445555 19
ALAN REILLY KATOOMBA 45.3 5VV455344V 20
JOHN LYNCH UNGARIE 45.3 V54V444V54 21
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 45.2 V454V54445 22
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALB PK 45.2 545V4V4454 23
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 45 5545454445 24
TERRY OWEN SYDNEY 44 5544454544 25
MATTHEW ELSWORTHY RAIL & TRAM 42.1 44V3454445 26
C Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ANTHONY HALL JUNEE 49.5 VV5554VVV5 1
HAMISH TYM SGS 49.2 55V55554V5 2
ISHAN NADKARNI SYDNEY HIGH 49.1 4V55555555 3
PHIL HIND YORKSHIRE 48.4 5V4V4555VV 4
JOSH BROWN GRAFTON 48.3 555V55VV44 5
DOUGLAS DUNN SGS 48.2 55445V555V 6
BRENTON FRIEND MARRICKVILLE 47.4 V5454VV45V 7
MICHAEL DO SYDNEY HIGH 47.4 54VV545V4V 8
BEN POPE SGS 47.2 5445V4555V 9
HOWARD SWEEGERS LYNDHURST 47.2 45V5V55445 10
BEN WEBSTER SGS 47.1 54V5545554 11
BOB HARROLD CONCORD 46.4 VVV44454V5 12
BRENDAN LEO SYDNEY HIGH 46.3 454V4V4V55 13
MICHAEL WORTHAM MARRICKVILLE 46.2 54V4V45554 14
BRIAN MCINERNEY CONCORD 45.2 V444455V54 15
ROBERT SCHOEVERS KATOOMBA 44.2 44V5445V44 16
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 44.2 V54V454444 17
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 43.2 V4V4454444 18
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 43.2 VV54444444 19
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 43.1 V444544454 20
MICHAEL ASHTON PORT JACKSON 43.1 4445V44544 21
ALEXANDER DUNN SCS 42.1 444444V445 22
DENIS STOJANOVIC SYDNEY HIGH 42 5544444444 23
PETER TRAN SYDNEY HIGH 38 3443444534 24
STEWART GEORGE CONCORD 20.1 00200244V3 25
F Class Standard Grade
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MATTHEW PAROZ BUNGENDORE 60 6666666666 1
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 60 6666666666 2
LESLIE HOSKING GOULBURN 59 6566666666 3
BEN FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY 59 6665666666 4
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 59 6666566666 5
PETER DREW GRAFTON 59 6666666656 6
DAVID GRAYSON LITHGOW 58 6656566666 7
CLIFF AUSTEN NOWRA 58 6656665666 8
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 58 6665665666 9
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 58 6666565666 10
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 58 6666666466 11
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 58 6666666655 12
SUSIE RYAN WODONGA 57 5556666666 13
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 57 4666665666 14
ANTHONY PEDERSEN CANBERRA 57 6666566556 15
JOHN BLACK GRAFTON 57 6666566556 16
JEFFREY EPPLESTON BATHURST 57 6565666665 17
ALAN SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND 57 5666566665 18
LEE FOXALL CONCORD 56 6556566566 19
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 56 6566665655 20
GREG WARRIAN TUMUT 55 6565555666 21
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 55 5466665566 22
ROBERT MALLICK CONCORD 55 5665565665 23
ROB MCCRACKEN GRAFTON 55 5565666565 24
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 55 6666655654 25
JACK BENSLEY COOMA 54 6665565555 26
GOTTLIEB NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY 53 5655566555 27
F Grade Open
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 95 999X9XXX9X 1
ALAN FRASER STRATFORD-MAFRA 95 XXXX99999X 2
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HLNDS 95 X9X9XX99X9 3
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HLNDS 94 XX8999X9XX 4
STEPHEN RIGBY RAIL & TRAM 92 X88XX989XX 5
ROD DAVIES CESSNOCK 92 X98X9X99X8 6
ROBERT EAGER GOULBURN 91 89X999999X 7
PETER BOURKE NAVYRC 86 979X8988X8 8