McINTOSH AGGREGATE

 
A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 298.36 149.19 1
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 298.23 150.12 2
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 297.40 149.22 3
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 297.38 150.20 4
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 297.33 149.20 5
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 297.32 149.14 6
TONY MOON WINGHAM 297.31 150.16 7
WENDY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 297.30 150.17 8
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 297.30 149.18 9
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 297.27 149.14 10
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 297.27 149.13 11
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 296.36 149.20 12
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 296.33 148.18 13
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 296.30 147.12 14
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 296.29 149.17 15
GRAEME BERMAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 296.27 148.14 16
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 296.27 148.14 17
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 295.36 147.20 18
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 295.32 148.16 19
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 295.29 148.16 20
STEVE JACOBS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 295.28 149.16 21
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 295.28 148.15 22
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 294.26 148.15 23
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 294.24 147.14 24
SARAH HAYES MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 294.22 147.11 25
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 293.30 147.14 26
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 293.29 148.14 27
NEIL GIBBINS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 293.29 146.14 28
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 293.26 144.11 29
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 293.25 148.16 30
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 293.25 146.11 31
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 292.31 148.14 32
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 292.31 144.16 33
GILL RAVENSCROFT LITHGOW 292.30 148.20 34
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 292.29 146.14 35
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 292.27 147.18 36
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 292.25 147.12 37
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 292.23 146.12 38
SCOTT MONAGHAN NARROMINE\DUBBO 292.20 147.11 39
BILL SMITH WW 292.15 149.12 40
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 291.26 143.14 41
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 291.25 146.12 42
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 291.24 146.11 43
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 291.23 145.08 44
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 291.17 147.09 45
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 290.29 148.19 46
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 290.22 144.13 47
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 289.25 148.16 48
TONY EILBECK MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 287.26 142.12 49
ROD EVANS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 286.18 140.09 50
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 286.17 144.09 51
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 285.21 146.14 52
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 285.21 145.14 53
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 284.22 142.12 54
IAN NEWTON CESSNOCK 284.16 141.07 55
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 281.17 142.09 56
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 278.16 142.11 57
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 277.10 142.04 58
FRANK MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 265.11 134.05 59
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 294.20 148.11 1
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 293.26 148.14 2
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 292.22 147.14 3
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 288.26 145.11 4
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALBION PARK 286.23 146.11 5
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 285.23 145.12 6
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 285.19 144.12 7
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 284.24 146.13 8
ROBERT HARVEY MARRACKVILLE 284.17 142.09 9
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 283.18 140.09 10
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 280.16 140.09 11
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 279.17 141.08 12
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 276.12 140.07 13
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 269.13 134.04 14
ROBERT GILES RAIL & TRAM 231.09 142.06 15
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 273.12 137.04 1
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 271.17 140.08 2
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 269.10 137.03 3
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 265.08 133.04 4
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 264.11 132.01 5
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 261.08 135.04 6
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 255.12 125.06 7
F CLASS OPEN
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 553.01 267.01 1
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 553.00 270.00 2
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 544.00 270.00 3
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 535.00 267.00 4
F CLASS STANDARD
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 344.01 172.01 1
PETER DREW GRAFTON 344.00 173.00 2
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 343.01 175.01 3
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 343.00 175.00 4
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 343.00 172.00 5
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 340.00 172.00 6
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 338.00 169.00 7
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 337.00 171.00 8
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 336.00 166.00 9
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 336.00 162.00 10
NOEL LEWIS USI 335.00 169.00 11
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 335.00 166.00 12
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 326.00 161.00 13
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 323.00 162.00 14
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 322.00 159.00 15
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 299.00 142.00 16
.303 GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MARCUS O'DEAN R.A.E. 258.06 132.02 1
MARK ADAMSON RAE CMF 224.07 138.05 2
DOUGLAS REEVES 18TH BTN 224.02 108.01 3