DAY 2 AGGREGATE

 
A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 150.2 50.03 1
WENDY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 150.17 50.07 2
TONY MOON WINGHAM 150.16 50.07 3
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 150.12 50.03 4
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 149.22 49.07 5
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 149.2 50.08 6
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 149.2 50.06 7
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 149.19 50.08 8
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 149.18 50.06 9
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 149.17 50.04 10
STEVE JACOBS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 149.16 50.04 11
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 149.14 50.08 12
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 149.14 50.05 13
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 149.13 50.06 14
BILL SMITH WW 149.12 49.02 15
GILL RAVENSCROFT LITHGOW 148.2 50.07 16
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 148.19 50.06 17
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 148.18 50.03 18
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 148.16 50.07 19
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 148.16 50.06 20
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 148.16 50.06 21
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 148.16 50.05 22
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 148.15 50.07 23
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 148.15 49.06 24
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 148.14 50.08 25
GRAEME BERMAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 148.14 50.05 26
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 148.14 50.05 27
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 148.14 49.05 28
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 147.2 49.08 29
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 147.18 50.1 30
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 147.14 49.07 31
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 147.14 49.03 32
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 147.12 50.06 33
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 147.12 48.04 34
SCOTT MONAGHAN NARROMINE\DUBB 147.11 49.04 35
SARAH HAYES MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 147.11 48.01 36
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 147.09 48.02 37
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 146.14 50.07 38
NEIL GIBBINS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 146.14 49.04 39
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 146.14 49.03 40
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 146.12 49.06 41
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 146.12 47.02 42
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 146.11 49.04 43
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 146.11 48.03 44
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 145.14 49.07 45
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 145.08 49.03 46
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 144.16 49.04 47
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 144.13 50.05 48
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 144.11 49.03 49
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 144.09 47.03 50
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 143.14 49.04 51
TONY EILBECK MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 142.12 50.05 52
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 142.12 48.03 53
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 142.11 49.04 54
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 142.09 46.02 55
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 142.04 48.01 56
IAN NEWTON CESSNOCK 141.07 48.01 57
ROD EVANS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 140.09 46.03 58
FRANK MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 134.05 43.01 59
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 148.14 49.05 1
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 148.11 50.06 2
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 147.14 48.06 3
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 146.13 50.06 4
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALBION PARK 146.11 50.04 5
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 145.12 50.04 6
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 145.11 47.03 7
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 144.12 49.06 8
ROBERT HARVEY MARRACKVILLE 142.09 47.05 9
ROBERT GILES RAIL & TRAM 142.06 50.03 10
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 141.08 47.02 11
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 140.09 48.05 12
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 140.09 46.03 13
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 140.07 47.05 14
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 134.04 45.01 15
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 140.08 46.02 1
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 137.04 44.01 2
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 137.03 48.02 3
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 135.04 48.02 4
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 133.04 46.03 5
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 132.01 43 6
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 125.06 41.02 7
F CLASS OPEN
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLANDSL 270 91 1
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 270 85 2
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLANDSL 267 89 3
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 267 90 4
F CLASS STANDARD
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 175.01 58.01 1
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 175 60 2
PETER DREW GRAFTON 173 58 3
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 172 59 4
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 172 58 5
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 172 56 6
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 171 58 7
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 169 56 8
NOEL LEWIS USI 169 52 9
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 166 59 10
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 166 57 11
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 162 55 12
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 162 54 13
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 161 52 14
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 159 57 15
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 142 39 16
.303 GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MARK ADAMSON RAE CMF 138.05 48.01 1
MARCUS O'DEAN R.A.E. 132.02 46.01 2
DOUGLAS REEVES 18TH BTN 108.01 30 3