DAY 1 AGGREGATE


A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 149.18 49.05 1
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 149.17 50.09 2
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 149.15 50.06 3
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 148.18 49.07 4
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 148.18 49.06 5
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 148.16 49.07 6
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 148.15 50.06 7
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 148.15 50.06 8
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 148.14 49.03 9
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 148.13 50.06 10
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 148.13 50.05 11
GRAEME BERMAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 148.13 50.05 12
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 148.13 48.05 13
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 148.12 50.07 14
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 148.12 49.06 15
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 148.11 50.03 16
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 147.18 50.08 17
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 147.16 50.08 18
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 147.16 49.05 19
NEIL GIBBINS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 147.15 49.05 20
TONY MOON WINGHAM 147.15 48.06 21
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 147.14 50.07 22
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 147.13 50.05 23
WENDY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 147.13 50.03 24
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 147.13 49.05 25
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 147.12 50.04 26
SARAH HAYES MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 147.11 49.03 27
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 147.1 50.03 28
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 146.16 49.06 29
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 146.15 50.05 30
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 146.15 47.05 31
STEVE JACOBS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 146.12 49.04 32
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 146.11 50.03 33
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 146.11 49.02 34
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 146.09 49.04 35
ROD EVANS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 146.09 48.03 36
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 145.15 49.06 37
TONY EILBECK MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 145.14 50.05 38
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 145.13 50.07 39
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 145.13 49.06 40
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 145.13 48.06 41
SCOTT MONAGHAN NARROMINE\DUBBO 145.09 50.02 42
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 145.09 48.02 43
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 145.09 48.01 44
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 144.17 49.08 45
GILL RAVENSCROFT LITHGOW 144.1 48.01 46
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 144.08 46 47
IAN NEWTON CESSNOCK 143.09 48.03 48
BILL SMITH WW 143.03 48.01 49
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 142.1 50.05 50
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 142.1 45.02 51
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 142.08 48.02 52
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 141.09 48.03 53
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 140.07 49.01 54
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 139.08 45.03 55
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 139.07 48.02 57
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 136.05 48.03 58
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 135.06 45.02 59
FRANK MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 131.06 38 60
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 146.09 49.04 1
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 145.12 48.05 2
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 145.08 50.03 3
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 143.15 48.06 4
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 143.09 47.03 5
ROBERT HARVEY MARRACKVILLE 142.08 48.01 6
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 141.07 45.02 7
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALBION PARK 140.12 48.07 8
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 140.11 48.05 9
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 140.07 46.02 10
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 138.11 48.06 11
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 138.09 45.03 12
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 136.05 46.02 13
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 135.09 42.03 14
ROBERT GILES RAIL & TRAM 89.03 0 15
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 136.08 45.03 1
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 132.1 44.03 2
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 132.07 46.04 3
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 132.04 46.03 4
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 131.09 40.02 5
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 130.06 44.03 6
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 126.04 45.02 7
OPEN CLASS GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 286 95 1
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 283 93 2
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 274 89 3
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 268 92 4
F CLASS
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 174 56 1
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 172 60 2
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 171 58 3
PETER DREW GRAFTON 171 58 4
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 170 55 5
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 169 57 6
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 169 55 7
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 168 57 8
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 168 57 9
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 168 55 10
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 166 54 11
NOEL LEWIS USI 166 54 12
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 165 57 13
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 163 49 14
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 161 57 15
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 157 54 16
.303 GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE   COUNT OUT POSITION
MARCUS O'DEAN R.A.E. 126.04 40.02 1
DOUGLAS REEVES 18TH BTN 116.01 34.01 2
MARK ADAMSON RAE CMF 86.02 45.02 3