800 Metre

 
A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 50.10 VVVVVVVVVV 1
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 50.8 V5VVV5VVVV 2
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 50.8 5VVVVVVVV5 3
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 50.8 VVVVVV5VV5 4
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 50.8 VVVVVVV5V5 5
WENDY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.7 55VV5VVVVV 6
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 50.7 5V5VVV5VVV 7
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 50.7 VVVV55V5VV 8
GILL RAVENSCROFT LITHGOW 50.7 VVVVV5V55V 9
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 50.7 VVVVVV55V5 10
TONY MOON WINGHAM 50.7 VVVVVVV555 11
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 50.6 555V5VVVVV 12
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 50.6 5VV55V5VVV 13
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 50.6 5V5VV5V5VV 14
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 50.6 5VVV55VV5V 15
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 50.6 55VVVV5V5V 16
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 50.6 VVV55V5VV5 17
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 50.6 VV5VV5VV55 18
TONY EILBECK MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.5 5555VV5VVV 19
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 50.5 5V55V55VVV 20
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 50.5 VV5555V5VV 21
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 50.5 5VV5V5V55V 22
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 50.5 VV5V555VV5 23
GRAEME BERMAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.5 VV55V5VV55 24
STEVE JACOBS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.4 555VVV55V5 25
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 50.4 V5V5V5V555 26
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 50.3 55555V55VV 27
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 50.3 555V5V555V 28
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 50.3 55V55VV555 29
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.8 VV4VVVVV5V 30
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 49.7 5VV5V4VVVV 31
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 49.7 V5VVVV54VV 32
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 49.7 V5VV5VVVV4 33
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 49.6 V45V5VVV5V 34
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 49.6 VVVVV45V55 35
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 49.5 VV55V55V4V 36
NEIL GIBBINS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.4 54V55VV55V 37
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 49.4 55V4VV555V 38
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 49.4 V545V5V5V5 39
SCOTT MONAGHAN NARROMINE\DUBBO 49.4 5555VVVV45 40
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 49.4 55VVV55V54 41
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 49.4 VVV5V55554 42
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 49.3 V5555455VV 43
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 49.3 5VV555455V 44
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 49.3 55V5V4V555 45
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 49.3 V555V55V45 46
BILL SMITH WW 49.2 5V5V455555 47
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 48.4 VVVV554545 48
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 48.3 5V55554VV4 49
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 48.3 4VV55555V4 50
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 48.2 5455554V5V 51
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 48.1 554455V555 52
IAN NEWTON CESSNOCK 48.1 545V455555 53
SARAH HAYES MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 48.1 V555545554 54
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 47.3 5V554544VV 55
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 47.2 455V45545V 56
ROD EVANS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 46.3 5V445V544V 57
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 46.2 545V45V454 58
FRANK MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 43.1 33454455V5 59
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 50.6 555VV5VVVV 1
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 50.6 5VVV5VV5V5 2
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 50.4 55V5VV55V5 3
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALBION PARK 50.4 VV5V555V55 4
ROBERT GILES RAIL & TRAM 50.3 VV55V55555 5
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 49.6 V55VV45VVV 6
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 49.5 5V5VVV5V54 7
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 48.6 V4V55VV4VV 8
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 48.5 V55VVV454V 9
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 47.5 4VV454V5VV 10
ROBERT HARVEY MARRACKVILLE 47.5 V5VV44V5V4 11
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 47.3 545V554VV4 12
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 47.2 454VV54555 13
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 46.3 55V4454VV4 14
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 45.1 4V55454445 15
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 48.2 45554555VV 1
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 48.2 5545455VV5 2
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 46.3 5V453554VV 3
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 46.2 54445V545V 4
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 44.1 V455445444 5
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 43 4445445454 6
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 41.2 54VV454450 7
F CLASS OPEN
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 91 99X9X88X99 1
MEICHELL E  KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 90 X98998X98X 2
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 89 98XX899998 3
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 85 9888789X99 4
F CLASS STANDARD
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 60 6666666666 1
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 59 6666665666 2
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 59 6666666566 3
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 58 5656666666 4
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 58 6665566666 5
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 58 6666566656 6
PETER DREW GRAFTON 58 6566666665 7
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 57 6655666665 8
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 57 6656566665 9
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 56 5556665666 10
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 56 6665665655 11
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 55 5466666565 12
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 54 5555665566 13
NOEL LEWIS USI 52 6655455556 14
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 52 6555565456 15
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 39 34646565 16
.303 GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MARK ADAMSON RAE CMF 48.1 545555554V 1
MARCUS O'DEAN R.A.E. 46.1 554454545V 2
DOUGLAS REEVES 18TH BTN 30 45444243 3