700 Metre

 
A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 50.9 VVVVVV5VVV 1
GILL RAVENSCROFT LITHGOW 50.8 5VVV5VVVVV 2
STEVE JACOBS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.8 VVV5V5VVVV 3
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 50.8 VV5VVVVV5V 4
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 50.8 VV5VVVVVV5 5
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 50.7 5V5VV5VVVV 6
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 50.7 5V5VVVV5VV 7
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 50.7 5VVV5VV5VV 8
TONY MOON WINGHAM 50.6 55VVV5VV5V 9
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 50.6 VV55VVV55V 10
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 50.5 55V55VVVV5 11
WENDY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.4 55555VVV5V 12
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 50.4 5V5555VV5V 13
BILL SMITH WW 50.4 555V5VV55V 14
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 50.4 55VVV5555V 15
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 50.4 V5VV555V55 16
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 49.9 VV4VVVVVVV 17
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 49.7 VVV55V4VVV 18
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 49.7 VVVVV55V4V 19
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 49.6 5455VVVVVV 20
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 49.6 VVVV4555VV 21
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 49.6 5V45VVVVV5 22
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 49.6 5VVV5VV4V5 23
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 49.6 VVVV55V5V4 24
SARAH HAYES MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.5 5V55VV45VV 25
SCOTT MONAGHAN NARROMINE\DUBBO 49.5 5V54VV5V5V 26
GRAEME BERMAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.5 5VV55V4V5V 27
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 49.5 5VVVV5554V 28
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 49.5 V54VVVV555 29
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 49.5 55VVV55VV4 30
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 49.4 555554VVVV 31
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 49.4 V545V555VV 32
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 49.4 54V55VV5V5 33
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 49.4 V55V45VV55 34
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 49.4 V5V5VV4555 35
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 49.3 5V5V45555V 36
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 49.3 VV55V55545 37
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 49.3 5555V5V5V4 38
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 49.2 5V55555V54 39
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 48.6 V45VVVV4V5 40
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 48.6 4VV4VVVV55 41
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 48.5 V5454VV5VV 42
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 48.5 5VVV5V544V 43
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 48.3 4V55455V5V 44
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 48.3 554V545V5V 45
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 48.3 5V4V55V455 46
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 48.2 555VV55454 47
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 48.1 54V5545555 48
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 47.5 44VVVVV545 49
ROD EVANS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 47.5 VVV55V44V4 50
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 47.4 45445VV5VV 51
NEIL GIBBINS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 47.3 V545V4545V 52
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 47.3 V45V5454V5 53
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 46.4 4VV34V55V5 54
IAN NEWTON CESSNOCK 46.3 553VVV4545 55
FRANK MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 46.2 45V44V5554 56
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 45.1 5V54454445 57
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 44.4 0V45VVV555 58
TONY EILBECK MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 42.2 54455V054V 59
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 50.5 5VV5VV555V 1
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 49.5 VVVV455V55 2
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALBION PARK 49.5 5VVV55VV45 3
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 49.3 4V5555V55V 4
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 48.4 554V4VVV55 5
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 47.4 V4455V4V5V 6
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 47.4 55VVV5444V 7
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 47.3 455V554V4V 8
ROBERT HARVEY MARRACKVILLE 47.2 554544VV55 9
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 47.2 55V4V55445 10
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 46.4 4VV44554VV 11
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 46.1 5544V44555 12
ROBERT GILES RAIL & TRAM 46 5544555454 13
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 45.3 5V4V454V44 14
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 43.2 555V4554V0 15
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 48.3 5545V4V55V 1
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 48.2 555V555V44 2
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 46 5455445554 3
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 45.1 44445545V5 4
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 44.2 545V44444V 5
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 43.1 545V453345 6
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 42.3 045V5445VV 7
F CLASS OPEN
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 94 9XXXX9X998 1
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 88 9X999888X8 2
MEICHELL E  KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 86 X88797999X 3
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 84 789888XX88 4
F CLASS STANDARD
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 60 6666666666 1
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 59 6666665666 2
NOEL LEWIS USI 58 6666665566 3
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 58 6666665656 4
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 57 6655656666 5
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 57 6665556666 6
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 57 6656655666 7
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 57 6666656556 8
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 56 6656556566 9
PETER DREW GRAFTON 56 5665665566 10
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 54 5566566546 11
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 53 6555556556 12
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 52 6545655556 13
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 51 6555564555 14
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 45 244566666 15
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 45 455555466 16
.303 GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MARK ADAMSON RAE CMF 44.1 5445V44544 1
DOUGLAS REEVES 18TH BTN 43.1 444V454544 2
MARCUS O'DEAN R.A.E. 42 4444444455 3