600 Metre

A GRADE

NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 50.9 VVVV5VVVVV 1
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 50.8 5VV5VVVVVV 2
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 50.8 V5VVVVVVV5 3
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 50.7 VV5VV55VVV 4
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 50.7 VV5VV5VV5V 5
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 50.7 VVV5VVVV55 6
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 50.6 5V555VVVVV 7
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 50.6 VVV5555VVV 8
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 50.6 V5V55VVVV5 9
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 50.6 VVVV5V5V55 10
GRAEME BERMAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.5 5V5VV555VV 11
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 50.5 5V5VV5V55V 12
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 50.5 VVV555V55V 13
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 50.5 55V5VV5VV5 14
TONY EILBECK MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.5 5VVVV555V5 15
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 50.5 VVV5VV5555 16
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 50.4 5VVV555V55 17
WENDY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.3 V555V5555V 18
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 50.3 V55V55555V 19
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 50.3 V5V55555V5 20
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 50.3 5V5V555V55 21
SCOTT MONAGHAN NARROMINE\DUBBO 50.2 5555V555V5 22
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 49.8 V5VVV4VVVV 23
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 49.7 VV4V5VV5VV 24
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.7 V5VVVV4VV5 25
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 49.6 55VV45VVVV 26
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 49.6 55VVV45VVV 27
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 49.6 VV4V5V55VV 28
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 49.6 5VVVV5V5V4 29
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 49.6 V5VV5VVV54 30
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 49.5 V5554V5VVV 31
NEIL GIBBINS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.5 545VV55VVV 32
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 49.5 5V4V55VV5V 33
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 49.5 55VV5V5V4V 34
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 49.4 5V455VV55V 35
STEVE JACOBS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.4 5V5VV5V545 36
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 49.3 55V5VV4555 37
SARAH HAYES MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.3 5555V55VV4 38
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 49.2 555V54555V 39
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 49.1 V555455555 40
TONY MOON WINGHAM 48.6 5VV454VVVV 41
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 48.6 V4V4V5VVV5 42
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 48.5 VV44555VVV 43
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 48.3 55V5V4V455 44
ROD EVANS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 48.3 5V55V5V445 45
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 48.3 4555VVV554 46
IAN NEWTON CESSNOCK 48.3 5V5V54V554 47
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 48.2 V5544555V5 48
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 48.2 V554455V55 49
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 48.2 5554V5V554 50
BILL SMITH WW 48.1 544V555555 51
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 48.1 555455V554 52
GILL RAVENSCROFT LITHGOW 48.1 5V55545554 53
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 47.5 VV4V54V5V4 54
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 46.0 5544544555 55
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 45.3 445VV4544V 56
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 45.2 V45544544V 57
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 45.2 55V4V45444 58
FRANK MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 38.0 4440554444 59
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 50.3 5555V5V5V5 1
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 49.4 555545VVVV 2
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALBION PARK 48.7 V44VVVV5VV 3
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 48.6 VVV45V5V4V 4
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 48.6 V5VVV4V45V 5
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 48.5 55V4V54VVV 6
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 48.5 5V5V5VV44V 7
ROBERT HARVEY MARRACKVILLE 48.1 4555V55545 8
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 47.3 V54V5455V4 9
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 46.2 55454544VV 10
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 46.2 V44V455545 11
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 45.3 V45454VV44 12
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 45.2 54544V454V 13
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 42.3 V04V555V44 14
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 46.4 V54454V4VV 1
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 46.3 55V454VV44 2
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 45.3 VV54V44544 3
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 45.2 V4554V4454 4
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 44.3 54444VV4V4 5
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 44.3 VV54534V44 6
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 40.2 V54454440V 7
OPEN CLASS GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 95.0 X9X9999XXX 1
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 93.0 989XXX9X99 2
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 92.0 XX8999X98X 3
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 89.0 9XX98788XX 4
F CLASS
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 60.0 6666666666 1
PETER DREW GRAFTON 58.0 5665666666 2
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 58.0 6566666656 3
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 57.0 5565666666 4
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 57.0 6556666566 5
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 57.0 6556666656 6
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 57.0 6656656656 7
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 57.0 6656665665 8
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 56.0 6656566565 9
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 55.0 5556655666 10
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 55.0 6665565565 11
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 55.0 6666555655 12
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 54.0 6465466656 13
NOEL LEWIS USI 54.0 6565565556 14
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 54.0 5565666555 15
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 49.0 6665054665 16
.303 GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MARK ADAMSON RAE CMF 45.2 5V4445445V 1
MARCUS O'DEAN R.A.E. 40.2 33V44542V5 2
DOUGLAS REEVES 18TH BTN 34.1 34320444V5 3