600 Metre


A GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BILL HEALD PARKES 50.8 VV5VVVV5VV 1
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 50.6 5V55VV5VVV 2
NEIL GIBBINS M/N/B 50.6 VVV5555VVV 3
KAREN BERMAN M/N/B 50.6 VV5VV555VV 4
RICHARD BALE CONCORD 50.6 5VVV5V5VV5 5
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 50.5 5555V5VVVV 6
TONY MOON WINGHAM 50.5 555V5VV5VV 7
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 50.5 555VV5V5VV 8
STEVE SOUTHWELL WINGHAM 50.5 V55V5VV55V 9
DANIEL COTTERILL BUNGENDORE 50.5 555VV5VVV5 10
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 50.5 VV5V55V5V5 11
NEIL DRAIN PORT MACQUARIE 50.4 555VV55V5V 12
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 50.4 55V555VVV5 13
GRAEME BERMAN M/N/B 50.4 5V5VV55V55 14
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 50.3 V555VV5555 15
GRAEME BRIGHT BATHURST 50.2 5V5V555555 16
STEVE JACOBS M/N/B 49.8 VVV54VVVVV 17
BILL BARRY HOLSWORTHY 49.7 5V5V4VVVVV 18
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 49.7 VV45VV5VVV 19
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 49.6 V4VVV55V5V 20
JAMES CORBETT BENALLA 49.6 VV5VV54VV5 21
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 49.5 55V4VV55VV 22
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 49.5 V55VV455VV 23
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 49.5 V555V5V4VV 24
BERNIE DOOHAN LITHGOW 49.5 V5V4V5V55V 25
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 49.5 VVV5V5545V 26
TONY EILBECK M/N/B 49.5 55VVV5V54V 27
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 49.5 VV5V554VV5 28
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 49.5 V555VVVV45 29
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 49.5 VV5VV55V54 30
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 49.4 5V55V45V5V 31
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 49.4 V5V5554VV5 32
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 49.4 VV5V45V555 33
ROD EVANS M/N/B 49.4 VV55V5V455 34
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 49.3 555V55V54V 35
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 49.3 554555VVV5 36
SCOTT MONAGHAN NME\DUBBO 49.3 55V5VV4555 37
JOHN BROOKER YORKSHIRE 49.2 555V5545V5 38
BEN PICTON MUNGINDI 49.2 555V4V5555 39
ADRIAN BONANNI HORNSBY RSL 49.2 5555VV5554 40
ROSS CHAPLIN M/N/B 49.1 4555555V55 41
JOHN GAYFER WODONGA 48.6 VV45VV45VV 42
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 48.6 5VVVVV44V5 43
GILL RAVENSCROFT LITHGOW 48.5 VVV5544V5V 44
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 48.5 V545V5VV4V 45
MICHAEL MILLEN ROCKDALE 48.5 V4V5VV45V5 46
IAN GRIFFITHS CONCORD 48.5 VVV455VV45 47
ROD EWENS LYNDHURST 48.5 VVVV54V545 48
RAY JONES BUNGENDORE 48.5 5V5VV4VV54 49
JIM JEFFREY LYNDHURST 48.4 VV554V545V 50
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 48.4 54VV545VV5 51
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 48.4 VV455V5V54 52
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 48.3 545V45V55V 53
CHRIS MAHER CANBERRA 48.3 5445VV555V 54
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 48.3 VVV5544555 55
MARK BUNT KATOOMBA 48.3 555V4VV455 56
BRETT BOND BATHURST 48.2 555544V5V5 57
KENNETH WHITFORD MARRICKVILLE 48.2 5455V45V55 58
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 48.2 545V545V55 59
SARAH HAYES M/N/B 48.2 545V54V555 60
WENDY MCGUIGAN M/N/B 47.5 VV4544VV5V 61
OWEN HOOK RAIL & TRAM 47.4 54V4545VVV 62
STEVE KING FASHION MOUNT 47.4 5VV544V5V4 63
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 47.3 445V5455VV 64
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 47.3 544554VV5V 65
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 47.3 54V4V55V54 66
GEOFFREY ROBERTS CANBERRA 47.2 544V55545V 67
ALLAN DOBLE SOUTHERN HLNDS 47.2 55V4V54455 68
JOHN MILLINGTON KIAMA ALB PK 47.1 554544V555 69
PETER THURTELL WINGHAM 47.1 V554455455 70
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 47.0 5545545545 71
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 46.4 5VV4V4454V 72
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 46.4 VV4V5V4445 73
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 46.3 5V54444V5V 74
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 46.3 V5444V455V 75
DAVID WRIGHT HOLSWORTHY 46.3 5443V55VV5 76
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 46.3 55V445V4V4 77
MAUREEN SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 46.3 55VV4V4454 78
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 46.2 55454V5V44 79
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 46.1 5V55544445 80
PETER ROBINSON CANBERRA 46.0 5544545554 81
ALISON BELL BUNGENDORE 45.2 44544V45V5 82
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 45.2 444VV55544 83
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 45.1 555443545V 84
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 44.3 V4V444V445 85
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 44.1 4355V44545 86
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 44.1 55533V5454 87
STEVE NEGUS M/N/B 44.0 5543545544 88
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 43.4 V34444VV4V 89
FRANK MCDERMOTT M/N/B 43.1 454V454255 90
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 42.2 VV44444444 91
ANDREW MARTIN ROSEVILLE 42.0 4244545545 92
GLENN STEVENSON WEST WALLSEND 41.1 34V4555235 93
BILL SMITH WW 40.1 544445V423 94
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 39.0 5225544453 95
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 50.4 5V55V5VV55 1
DAVID GRAYSON LITHGOW 49.5 5VV4VV5V55 2
JAMES PIRIE FASHION MOUNT 49.4 5V54V555VV 3
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 49.3 55V5VV5554 4
BERNARD LANG YORKSHIRE 49.2 5V555555V4 5
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 48.5 V5V55V4V4V 6
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 48.4 VV5VV45554 7
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 48.3 45VVV55554 8
MICHAEL ROBERTS CANBERRA 48.2 55554554VV 9
MATTHEW ELSWORTHY RAIL & TRAM 48.2 45555V5V45 10
SUSAN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 47.4 4V5VV4554V 11
KEVIN SCHWEBEL HOLSWORTHY 47.4 5V4554VVV4 12
ROBERT PHILLIPS WEST WALLSEND 47.3 VV5455454V 13
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 47.2 4455V54V55 14
SANDY MOORE M/N/B 47.1 4455554V55 15
PETER ALLMAN HORNSBY 47.1 5545V54554 16
ROBERT HARVEY MARRICKVILLE 47.0 5545545554 17
GORDON DEGROEN SYDNEY 46.4 54V44V5VV4 18
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 46.4 54VV4V5V44 19
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 46.3 54V544VV45 20
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALB PK 46.2 5V45544V45 21
REBECCA SHEPHERD ENDEAVOUR 46.2 V5V4545544 22
MARK GARBUTT CANBERRA 46.1 45445554V5 23
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 45.5 5VVV3444VV 24
JOHN MAGUIRE WEST WALLSEND 45.1 55V4444554 25
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 45.0 5445454554 26
ROBERT GILES RAIL & TRAM 44.2 5V542445V5 27
EDWARD LUSZCZYNSKI MANLY 44.2 V44444V455 28
KERRIE MCGUIGAN M/N/B 44.2 5V454444V4 29
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 44.0 4554545444 30
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 43.3 V4V444444V 31
RONNY WARE MILTON 43.0 5544544543 32
ALAN REILLY KATOOMBA 42.1 553335V544 33
JAN WIKSTRON ROSEVILLE 42.1 V544444444 34
ALEXINA BUNT KATOOMBA 38.3 40V44443VV 35
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 46.5 VV4V35V54V 1
BRIAN MCINERNEY CONCORD 46.5 4VVV4V454V 2
LINDSAY HOUGH FASHION MOUNT 46.4 V44455VVV4 3
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 45.2 5444V54V54 4
STEWART BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 45.0 4555544445 5
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 44.1 454544V454 6
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 44.0 5544445454 7
JUDY VANDERBURG WEST WALLSEND 44.0 5554354454 8
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 43.2 4554V34V44 9
TREVOR MCGILVRAY WEST WALLSEND 43.1 54444445V4 10
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 42.1 524445V544 11
MICHAEL ASHTON PORT JACKSON 42.0 5454454434 12
CHRISTOP HE SEFTON HORNSBY RSL 39.1 V543354334 13
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 38.0 5554434404 14
F CLASS OPEN
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ROBERT EAGER MILTON 94 9XX9899XXX 1
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HLNDS 94 X998XXX9X9 2
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HLNDS 93 9999X98XXX 3
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 92 89999XX99X 4
MEICHELL E  KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 90 889XX999X8 5
BEN FERRARA NORTH SYDNEY 89 X888X898XX 6
GOTTLIEB NYFFENEGGER NORTH SYDNEY 89 9998XX888X 7
MICHAEL BROWN RAIL & TRAM 88 9999X89889 8
F CLASS OPEN
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 60 6666666666 2
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 60 6666666666 1
ALAN SEAMAN WEST WALLSEND 59 6665666666 3
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 57 5656566666 4
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 57 6566665566 5
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 57 6566666655 6
KEITH HILLS CANBERRA 56 6655556666 7
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 56 6556656566 8
LESLIE HOSKING GOULBURN 56 6566666546 9
MATTHEW PAROZ BUNGENDORE 56 6566566664 10
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 55 6565656556 11
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 55 6665565655 12
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 55 5665666555 13
PETER DREW GRAFTON 54 5565665565 14
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 53 4655566556 15
LEE FOXALL CONCORD 52 4655456656 16
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 52 4445666665 17
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 52 6465456565 18
ROBERT MALLICK CONCORD 52 5655656554 19
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 51 4556656644 20
CLIFF AUSTEN NOWRA 50 4544656565 21
RON FENTON HORNSBY 47 6544544645 22
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 47 5456654444 23
KENNETH MCINTOSH DARWIN 46 4546544455 24