500 Metre

A GRADE

NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 50.7 55VV5VVVVV 1
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 50.7 55VVVV5VVV 2
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 50.6 5V5VVV55VV 3
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 50.6 55VV5VVV5V 4
SARAH HAYES MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.6 V5V5VVV55V 5
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 50.5 55VV5VV55V 6
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 50.4 5V55V555VV 7
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 50.4 555V55VV5V 8
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 50.4 V555VV5V55 9
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 50.4 V5V5V55V55 10
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 50.4 5VVVV55555 11
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 50.3 555V55VV55 12
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 50.2 55V555V555 13
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 50.1 55V5555555 14
NEIL GIBBINS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.6 VV555V4VVV 15
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 49.5 5VV555V4VV 16
IAN NEWTON CESSNOCK 49.5 VV5554VV5V 17
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 49.5 5V55VVV54V 18
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 49.5 VV5VV4V555 19
TONY MOON WINGHAM 49.4 554V5V55VV 20
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 49.4 5V54VV555V 21
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.4 VVV55455V5 22
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 49.2 554V555V55 23
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 49.2 5V55V54555 24
ROD EVANS MOSMAN NEUTRAL 49.1 55545V5555 25
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 48.6 54V4V5VVVV 26
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 48.5 5V4VVV4V55 27
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 48.5 5V554VVVV4 28
GRAEME BERMAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 48.5 V55VV4V5V4 29
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 48.4 5V55V454VV 30
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 48.4 44V55VV55V 31
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 48.4 VV44V5555V 32
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 48.4 5V54V45VV5 33
WENDY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 48.4 V545V5V4V5 34
GILL RAVENSCROFT LITHGOW 48.3 5V5445V55V 35
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 48.3 5VV455455V 36
STEVE JACOBS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 48.3 55445V5VV5 37
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 48.3 V5554V54V5 38
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 48.3 V45VV55545 39
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 48.3 5VV555V454 40
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 48.2 554V45V555 41
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 48.2 55V554V455 42
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 48.1 55555455V4 43
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 47.5 5V54V4VV4V 44
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 47.4 45V454VV5V 45
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 47.4 V4V5VV5445 46
FRANK MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 47.3 V54V55445V 47
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 47.3 VV5455454V 48
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 47.3 445V554VV5 49
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 47.3 5V4V55V544 50
SCOTT MONAGHAN NARROMINE\DUBBO 47.2 V545454V55 51
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 47.2 V5545V5454 52
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 46.4 V45VV454V4 53
TONY EILBECK MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 46.3 V54V44V455 54
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 46.3 5VV4454V45 55
BILL SMITH WW 46.1 555545V444 56
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 46.1 55555V4444 57
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 45.1 45454V5445 58
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 44.2 55VV444444 59
B GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 50.2 55555V5V55 1
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 49.7 5VV5VVVV4V 2
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS  HORNSBY 49.4 55VV5V4V55 3
AUBREY SONNENBERG CONCORD 49.3 V55554V5V5 4
ROBERT HARVEY MARRACKVILLE 49.3 VV555V4555 5
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 49.2 55555V55V4 6
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 48.3 5V545V4V55 7
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 48.3 V555V44V55 8
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 47.3 V554V4V455 9
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 48.3 5VV545455V 10
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 47.2 5V554554V4 11
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 46.3 V4V454554V 12
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 45.3 444V545V4V 13
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALBION PARK 45.2 54545V4V44 14
ROBERT GILES RAIL & TRAM 45 5555544444 15
C GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 47.2 545VV54554 1
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 45.3 V54445V4V4 2
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 44.1 54445V4454 3
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 44 5444555444 4
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 42.2 4444V4444V 5
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 41.2 V454334V44 6
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 41.1 345454443V 7
F OPEN CLASS
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 95 XXX999XXX8 1
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 93 X8998XXX9X 2
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 91 9X999X889X 3
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 86 88X8988X89 4
F CLASS STANDARD
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 59 6666666665 1
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 58 6666556666 2
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 58 6666565666 3
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 57 6456666666 4
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 57 5665656666 5
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 57 6665565666 6
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 57 4666666665 7
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 57 6666566565 8
PETER DREW GRAFTON 56 5656566665 9
NOEL LEWIS USI 55 6645565666 10
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 55 5655665656 11
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 53 4566646655 12
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 52 4556566555 13
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 52 4666546555 14
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 51 6644656545 15
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 49 5444456656 16
.303 GRADE
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MARCUS O'DEAN R.A.E. 44.2 54444V445V 1
DOUGLAS REEVES 18TH BTN 42 5435445444 2
MARK ADAMSON RAE CMF 41 4444444445 3