300 Metre

 

A GRADE

NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
HELEN GRIFFITHS PACIFIC 50.7 55VVVVV5VV 1
JOHN CASKE NATIVES 50.6 V55V55VVVV 2
MARK THURTELL ORANGE 50.6 V5VV555VVV 3
WENDY MOON WINGHAM 50.6 V5VV5VV5V5 4
TONY MOON WINGHAM 50.5 V5V5V5V55V 5
ANTHONY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.5 5VV55VV5V5 6
GRAHAM CROWE EXPLORERS 50.5 VVV555V5V5 7
ROBERT LAWLER BEGA 50.4 555VV5V55V 8
PHILLIP HODDER ROSEVILLE 50.4 55V5VVV555 9
DAVID MCINTOSH CANBERRA 50.4 5V5VVV5555 10
DENNIS SMITH GOSFORD 50.4 5VVV5V5555 11
GRAEME BERMAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 50.3 555V55V5V5 12
JIM BAILEY HOLSWORTHY 49.7 5VVV54VVVV 13
WENDY MCGUIGAN MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.6 V54V5V5VVV 14
TONY EILBECK MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.6 55VVV5V4VV 15
ALAN MATTHEWS WEST WALLSEND 49.6 5V5VV5V4VV 16
DUNCAN DAVIES WEST WALLSEND 49.6 VVVVV545V5 17
KEIRIN MCCAMLEY ROSEVILLE 49.5 554VV5VV5V 18
RICHARD ASHTON PORT JACKSON 49.5 5VV5VV455V 19
STEVE JACOBS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.5 55VV5V5V4V 20
IAN PALMER ROSEVILLE 49.5 VVV55V554V 21
JOHN FAULKNER MILTON 49.5 5V554VVVV5 22
RICHARD ROSTRON BHP 49.5 55VVV4V5V5 23
MARK BUCHANAN ROSEVILLE 49.5 V55VV4V5V5 24
ROD EVANS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.5 54VVVV55V5 25
KEN COOKE EXPLORERS 49.5 4VV5VVV555 26
ANDREW POWELL KATANDRA 49.4 V55VV5554V 27
ANGUS BELL PORT JACKSON 49.4 5VV45VV555 28
TOM DOXFORD CANBERRA 49.4 5555VVVV45 29
NEIL GIBBINS MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 49.4 55V5V55VV4 30
PHIL BETTS KARRAMOMUS 49.3 5554V555VV 31
SPENCER DUNSTALL UNGARIE 49.3 54V555VV55 32
JOHN YOUNG COOTAMUNDRA 49.3 5V5V55V545 33
BRUCE ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 49.2 5555V455V5 34
BILL SMITH WW 49.1 5555555V54 35
GILL RAVENSCROF LITHGOW 48.6 V54VV54VVV 36
BILL BAKER PACIFIC 48.6 5VV4VVVV54 37
ERIC THOMPSON LAUNCESTON VDC 48.5 5V5V445VVV 38
SCOTT MONAGHAN NARROMINE\DUBBO 48.5 V4V5V455VV 39
BEN EMMS LYNDHURST 48.5 5VVVVV4455 40
PAUL MITCHELL HORNSBY 48.4 54455VV5VV 41
NEIL HARRIS PACIFIC 48.4 544V55VV5V 42
WARWICK SIDES COOTAMUNDRA 48.4 4V54V5V55V 43
STEPHEN WILLIAMS BATHURST 48.4 5VV4V5V554 44
PETER JOHNSTONE MARRICKVILLE 48.4 55VV5VV454 45
ALASTAIR FITZMAURICE HOLSWORTHY 48.3 55544V55VV 46
DONNA NEGUS HOLSWORTHY 48.3 55544V5V5V 47
SARAH HAYES MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 48.2 V4545V5555 48
ALLAN HUMBERT ROSEVILLE 48.2 5555V4V554 49
REG ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 47.3 54V4V5V455 50
LAWRENCE JENSEN YORKSHIRE 47.3 45554VVV54 51
FRANK MCDERMOTT MOSMAN NEUTRAL BAY 46.3 544V55VV53 52
RAYMOND NASH PORT MACQUARIE 46.2 4455V5445V 53
IAN NEWTON CESSNOCK 46.1 544V445555 54
DAVID HANCY RAIL & TRAM 45.4 V534V454VV 55
GREG HORDER SYDNEY 44.3 35V4V444V5 56
ALLAN ROWLANDS LYNDHURST 44.3 V4V44454V4 57
WILLIAM BALLANTYNE HORNSBY RSL 44.1 24555V5454 58
RON SPITHILL HURSTVILLE 43.1 4434455V45 59

B GRADE

 
NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
DARREN PINKERTON ORANGE 49.3 55V5V455V5 1
BARRY PLOWMAN ORANGE 49.2 5555V455V5 2
AUBREY SONNENBERG RANRC 48.4 V54VVV5455 3
JAN WAPLES KIAMA ALBION PARK 47.3 4VV355555V 4
ALAN ASHWORTH HORNSBY 47.3 5VV554445V 5
ALAN BENTON WANGARATTA 47.3 54V4V554V5 6
MICHAEL HODDER ROSEVILLE 47.2 555V5444V5 7
DOUGLAS RAWSON-HARRIS HORNSBY 47.2 55545VV454 8
GREG EMMS LYNDHURST 46.3 V5V544V544 9
BRETT THURTELL WODONGA 46.2 44545VV554 10
ROBERT HARVEY MARRACKVILLE 45.4 V5VV43V553 11
KEVIN MUFFETT ABERDEEN 45.3 55V435VV44 12
ROBERT GILES RAIL & TRAM 44.3 35VV4345V5 13
ROGER NORTHCOTT BATHURST 42.2 242455V55V 14
PETER ENDEAN MARRICKVILLE 40.1 444V444344 15

C GRADE

NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
BRENT KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 46.5 VV4V4355VV 1
JOHN ALLMAN HORNSBY 46.4 45V5VVV444 2
BRIAN ELLIS RAIL & TRAM 45.2 4V5454544V 3
RUSSELL TIESLER CANBERRA 44.3 44544VVV44 4
ROBERT BARTLETT WINGHAM 42.2 V3344V4545 5
IAN STACKER GOULBURN 42.1 44345V4454 6
ROBERT MEINRATH BEGA 40 5444344354 7

F OPEN CLASS

NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
KELVIN BELL BRISBANE 97 XXXXXX99X9 1
DENNIS SHALLIS SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 96 XXXXXXX8X8 2
MALCOLM HENDERSON SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 94 XX99X9X999 3
MEICHELLE KNUDSEN BEAUDESERT 90 9X888X99X9 4

F STANDARD CLASS

NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
SHANE GARDAM CESSNOCK 60 6666666666 1
BARBARA MORITZ ARMIDALE 60 6666666666 2
KEN MCLACHLAN PHEASANT CREEK 58 5666665666 3
CHERYL GARDAM CESSNOCK 57 6466566666 4
PETER HAYDEN WARIALDA 57 6655656666 5
NOEL LEWIS USI 57 5666556666 6
STEPHEN HART RAIL & TRAM 57 6665565666 7
GORDON VICK SYDNEY 57 6566655666 8
CEDRIC MAY CANBERRA 57 6566656566 9
PETER DREW GRAFTON 57 6646666656 10
JAMES BOOTH NOWRA 56 5566655666 11
MIKE HALLORAN JUNEE 55 5555566666 12
JOHN PETERS CESSNOCK 55 6466456666 13
ROBERT HALLORAN JUNEE 54 6655556556 14
ERNIE MACE CENTRAL 54 6466565565 15
GAVIN MITCHELL HORNSBY 51 4466556564 16

.303. GRADE

NAME CLUB SCORE COUNT OUT POSITION
MARCUS O'DEAN R.A.E. 42 4544544435 1
DOUGLAS REEVES 18TH BTN 40 4444543534 2